1. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1301 |
17.02.2019 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
2031 : 2003 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1302 |
08.09.2018 |
KC Exdorf |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1883 : 1784 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1303 |
09.09.2018 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1913 : 1775 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1304 |
08.09.2018 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
- |
SV Herrenhof |
2048 : 1966 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1305 |
08.09.2018 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
1944 : 1972 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 1. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
1 |
2 : 0 |
6,0
|
2* |
KC Exdorf |
1 |
2 : 0 |
5,0
|
3* |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
1 |
2 : 0 |
5,0
|
4* |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
1 |
2 : 0 |
4,0
|
5* |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
1 |
2 : 0 |
4,0
|
6* |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
7* |
SV Herrenhof |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
8* |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1 |
0 : 2 |
1,0
|
9* |
KuF Ichtershausen |
1 |
0 : 2 |
1,0
|
10 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1 |
0 : 2 |
0,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Depta, Maik |
m |
17 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
1 |
339,0 |
189,0 |
3,0 |
528,0 |
1 |
339,0 |
189,0 |
3,0 |
528,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Ullrich, Christoph |
m |
26 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
1 |
350,0 |
175,0 |
6,0 |
525,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
175,0 |
6,0 |
525,0 |
3 |
Abendroth, Jens |
m |
41 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
1 |
350,0 |
174,0 |
3,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
174,0 |
3,0 |
524,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
4 |
Seeber, Thomas |
m |
35 |
SV Herrenhof |
1 |
355,0 |
166,0 |
6,0 |
521,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
355,0 |
166,0 |
6,0 |
521,0 |
5 |
Schulz, Silvio |
m |
43 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1 |
350,0 |
163,0 |
4,0 |
513,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
163,0 |
4,0 |
513,0 |
6 |
Werner, Michael |
m |
31 |
SV Herrenhof |
1 |
361,0 |
151,0 |
10,0 |
512,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
361,0 |
151,0 |
10,0 |
512,0 |
7 |
König, Dustin |
m |
31 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
1 |
342,0 |
167,0 |
9,0 |
509,0 |
1 |
342,0 |
167,0 |
9,0 |
509,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
8 |
Steiner, Patrick |
m |
30 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
1 |
350,0 |
158,0 |
3,0 |
508,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
158,0 |
3,0 |
508,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
9 |
Barut, Dennis |
m |
19 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
1 |
358,0 |
149,0 |
9,0 |
507,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
149,0 |
9,0 |
507,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
10 |
Braun, Uwe |
m |
57 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
1 |
337,0 |
170,0 |
1,0 |
507,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
337,0 |
170,0 |
1,0 |
507,0 |