9. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1341 |
25.11.2018 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
- |
KuF Ichtershausen |
2096 : 1977 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1342 |
24.11.2018 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
KC Exdorf |
2091 : 2203 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1343 |
24.11.2018 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
2264 : 2100 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1344 |
24.11.2018 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
- |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2067 : 2141 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
1345 |
24.11.2018 |
SV Herrenhof |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
2036 : 1905 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 9. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SG Solsdorf/Bechstedt |
9 |
15 : 3 |
34,0
|
2 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
9 |
13 : 5 |
37,0
|
3 |
KC Exdorf |
9 |
12 : 6 |
34,0
|
4 |
SV Herrenhof |
9 |
12 : 6 |
33,5
|
5 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
9 |
10 : 8 |
25,0
|
6 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
9 |
8 : 10 |
27,5
|
7 |
KuF Ichtershausen |
9 |
7 : 11 |
25,0
|
8 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
9 |
6 : 12 |
22,5
|
9 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
9 |
4 : 14 |
13,5
|
10 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
9 |
3 : 15 |
18,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Mangold, Christian |
m |
35 |
SV Herrenhof |
1 |
392,0 |
199,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
392,0 |
199,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
2 |
Bohlig, Mike |
m |
51 |
KC Exdorf |
1 |
362,0 |
207,0 |
3,0 |
569,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
207,0 |
3,0 |
569,0 |
3 |
Schulz, Sebastian |
m |
33 |
KC Exdorf |
5 |
351,8 |
169,4 |
5,6 |
521,2 |
3 |
335,7 |
158,7 |
5,0 |
494,3 |
2 |
376,0 |
185,5 |
6,5 |
561,5 |
4 |
Herzog, Andre |
m |
36 |
KV Gut Holz Haseltal |
2 |
357,5 |
189,5 |
9,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
333,0 |
204,0 |
5,0 |
537,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
175,0 |
13,0 |
557,0 |
5 |
Haase, Harry |
m |
59 |
KSV Simson Suhl II |
5 |
341,0 |
153,0 |
9,4 |
494,0 |
4 |
334,8 |
144,5 |
9,5 |
479,3 |
1 |
366,0 |
187,0 |
9,0 |
553,0 |
6 |
Werner, Marcel |
m |
36 |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
8 |
373,8 |
193,6 |
4,5 |
567,4 |
5 |
379,8 |
200,6 |
4,4 |
580,4 |
3 |
363,7 |
182,0 |
4,7 |
545,7 |
7 |
Cramer, Steffen |
m |
47 |
SV Herrenhof |
5 |
362,8 |
174,4 |
5,0 |
537,2 |
2 |
358,5 |
166,0 |
6,5 |
524,5 |
3 |
365,7 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
545,7 |
8 |
Schweinsberger, Matthias |
m |
59 |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt II |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
545,0 |
9 |
Beese, Max |
m |
26 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
7 |
371,6 |
173,7 |
7,6 |
545,3 |
5 |
374,0 |
172,0 |
7,6 |
546,0 |
2 |
365,5 |
178,0 |
7,5 |
543,5 |
10 |
Walter, Daniel |
m |
37 |
KC Exdorf |
7 |
346,9 |
176,1 |
3,7 |
523,0 |
3 |
328,7 |
179,3 |
5,0 |
508,0 |
4 |
360,5 |
173,8 |
2,8 |
534,3 |