2. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001006 |
30.09.2023 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
- |
TKC Altenburg II |
2171 : 1990 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001007 |
23.09.2023 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2058 : 2159 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001008 |
30.09.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
2034 : 2004 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001009 |
30.09.2023 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
- |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1936 : 2033 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 2. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Benedix, Benjamin |
m |
30 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1 |
309,0 |
99,0 |
23,0 |
408,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
309,0 |
99,0 |
23,0 |
408,0 |
2 |
Bennemann, Dieter |
m |
64 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
1 |
369,0 |
152,0 |
10,0 |
521,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
369,0 |
152,0 |
10,0 |
521,0 |
3 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
395,0 |
223,0 |
5,0 |
618,0 |
1 |
395,0 |
223,0 |
5,0 |
618,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
4 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
370,5 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
550,5 |
1 |
373,0 |
176,0 |
3,0 |
549,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
184,0 |
5,0 |
552,0 |
5 |
Braun, Jan |
m |
53 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
347,0 |
131,0 |
17,0 |
478,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
131,0 |
17,0 |
478,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
6 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
352,0 |
207,0 |
4,0 |
559,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
207,0 |
4,0 |
559,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
7 |
Buschek, Oliver |
m |
41 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 |
373,0 |
125,0 |
11,0 |
498,0 |
1 |
373,0 |
125,0 |
11,0 |
498,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
8 |
Börngen, Falko |
m |
54 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
2 |
356,5 |
146,5 |
9,5 |
503,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
139,0 |
11,0 |
501,0 |
1 |
351,0 |
154,0 |
8,0 |
505,0 |
9 |
Eulenstein, Bernd |
m |
76 |
TKC Altenburg II |
1 |
325,0 |
143,0 |
14,0 |
468,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
143,0 |
14,0 |
468,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
10 |
Förster, Dittmar |
m |
68 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |