3. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001011 |
15.10.2023 |
TKC Altenburg II |
- |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2042 : 2078 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001012 |
14.10.2023 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
- |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
2199 : 2070 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001013 |
14.10.2023 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2020 : 1717 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001015 |
15.10.2023 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2189 : 1977 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 3. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Kunze, Marcel |
m |
32 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
2 |
388,5 |
188,5 |
5,0 |
577,0 |
2 |
388,5 |
188,5 |
5,0 |
577,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Gäbler, Tobias |
m |
31 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2 |
367,5 |
201,0 |
2,0 |
568,5 |
1 |
360,0 |
191,0 |
3,0 |
551,0 |
1 |
375,0 |
211,0 |
1,0 |
586,0 |
3 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
m |
42 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2 |
376,0 |
183,5 |
4,5 |
559,5 |
1 |
389,0 |
185,0 |
3,0 |
574,0 |
1 |
363,0 |
182,0 |
6,0 |
545,0 |
4 |
Wenzlau, Tobias |
m |
39 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
2 |
379,5 |
178,5 |
6,5 |
558,0 |
1 |
392,0 |
177,0 |
8,0 |
569,0 |
1 |
367,0 |
180,0 |
5,0 |
547,0 |
5 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
3 |
365,3 |
187,3 |
3,0 |
552,7 |
1 |
373,0 |
176,0 |
3,0 |
549,0 |
2 |
361,5 |
193,0 |
3,0 |
554,5 |
6 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2 |
377,5 |
170,5 |
12,0 |
548,0 |
1 |
395,0 |
223,0 |
5,0 |
618,0 |
1 |
360,0 |
118,0 |
19,0 |
478,0 |
7 |
Gimper, Kevin |
m |
27 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
371,0 |
175,5 |
5,5 |
546,5 |
1 |
365,0 |
159,0 |
6,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
377,0 |
192,0 |
5,0 |
569,0 |
8 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
2 |
350,0 |
183,0 |
5,5 |
533,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
207,0 |
4,0 |
559,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
159,0 |
7,0 |
507,0 |
9 |
Janda, Birgit |
w |
62 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
3 |
363,0 |
169,7 |
7,0 |
532,7 |
2 |
362,5 |
175,5 |
7,0 |
538,0 |
1 |
364,0 |
158,0 |
7,0 |
522,0 |
10 |
Zörner, Thomas |
m |
53 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
363,5 |
166,5 |
6,5 |
530,0 |
1 |
345,0 |
161,0 |
10,0 |
506,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
172,0 |
3,0 |
554,0 |