4. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001016 |
22.10.2023 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
- |
TKC Altenburg II |
1905 : 1952 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
001017 |
21.10.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
2200 : 2134 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001019 |
21.10.2023 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2118 : 2092 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001020 |
21.10.2023 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
- |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2104 : 2003 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 4. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Benedix, Benjamin |
m |
30 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
298,0 |
123,0 |
21,0 |
421,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
298,0 |
123,0 |
21,0 |
421,0 |
2 |
Bennemann, Dieter |
m |
64 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
3 |
338,7 |
137,3 |
13,3 |
476,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
145,0 |
12,0 |
502,0 |
2 |
329,5 |
133,5 |
14,0 |
463,0 |
3 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
3 |
380,0 |
161,7 |
13,7 |
541,7 |
2 |
390,0 |
183,5 |
11,0 |
573,5 |
1 |
360,0 |
118,0 |
19,0 |
478,0 |
4 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
4 |
365,3 |
187,3 |
4,3 |
552,5 |
2 |
369,0 |
181,5 |
5,5 |
550,5 |
2 |
361,5 |
193,0 |
3,0 |
554,5 |
5 |
Braun, Jan |
m |
53 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2 |
335,0 |
133,5 |
15,5 |
468,5 |
1 |
347,0 |
131,0 |
17,0 |
478,0 |
1 |
323,0 |
136,0 |
14,0 |
459,0 |
6 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
3 |
353,3 |
173,7 |
7,0 |
527,0 |
2 |
356,0 |
181,0 |
7,0 |
537,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
159,0 |
7,0 |
507,0 |
7 |
Buschek, Oliver |
m |
41 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
3 |
368,0 |
174,3 |
5,3 |
542,3 |
2 |
376,0 |
170,5 |
6,0 |
546,5 |
1 |
352,0 |
182,0 |
4,0 |
534,0 |
8 |
Börngen, Falko |
m |
54 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
4 |
364,5 |
169,0 |
6,8 |
533,5 |
2 |
374,0 |
163,5 |
7,0 |
537,5 |
2 |
355,0 |
174,5 |
6,5 |
529,5 |
9 |
Eulenstein, Bernd |
m |
76 |
TKC Altenburg II |
2 |
328,5 |
123,5 |
18,0 |
452,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
143,0 |
14,0 |
468,0 |
1 |
332,0 |
104,0 |
22,0 |
436,0 |
10 |
Frigo, Saliven |
m |
19 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2 |
369,5 |
152,0 |
9,0 |
521,5 |
1 |
365,0 |
162,0 |
8,0 |
527,0 |
1 |
374,0 |
142,0 |
10,0 |
516,0 |