8. Spieltag
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
003436 |
25.11.2023 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1983 : 2050 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003437 |
25.11.2023 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
1954 : 1877 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003438 |
25.11.2023 |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
2116 : 1963 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003439 |
25.11.2023 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula |
2046 : 2193 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003440 |
25.11.2023 |
TSG Salza |
- |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
1961 : 1875 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 8. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
TSG Salza |
8 |
14 : 2 |
36,0
|
2 |
SV 1883 Langula |
8 |
14 : 2 |
33,5
|
3 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
8 |
10 : 6 |
31,0
|
4 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
8 |
10 : 6 |
30,0
|
5* |
SG Ilmtal II |
8 |
10 : 6 |
26,0
|
6* |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
8 |
10 : 6 |
26,0
|
7 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
8 |
4 : 12 |
19,0
|
8* |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
8 |
4 : 12 |
17,0
|
9* |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
8 |
4 : 12 |
17,0
|
10 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
8 |
0 : 16 |
4,5
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Klesser, Matthias |
m |
53 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
8 |
356,4 |
167,3 |
5,5 |
523,6 |
4 |
339,5 |
171,8 |
4,0 |
511,3 |
4 |
373,3 |
162,8 |
7,0 |
536,0 |
2 |
Gösel, Peter |
m |
80 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
8 |
352,8 |
159,1 |
9,4 |
511,9 |
5 |
350,0 |
152,8 |
9,6 |
502,8 |
3 |
357,3 |
169,7 |
9,0 |
527,0 |
3 |
Fleischmann, Lutz |
m |
62 |
SV 1883 Langula |
6 |
370,3 |
167,2 |
8,5 |
537,5 |
3 |
371,3 |
178,0 |
7,0 |
549,3 |
3 |
369,3 |
156,3 |
10,0 |
525,7 |
4 |
Hofmann, Klaus |
m |
64 |
SV 1883 Langula |
6 |
365,2 |
169,0 |
6,5 |
534,2 |
2 |
379,5 |
172,5 |
4,5 |
552,0 |
4 |
358,0 |
167,3 |
7,5 |
525,3 |
5 |
Rose, Volker |
m |
65 |
SG Ilmtal II |
5 |
361,4 |
155,4 |
7,8 |
516,8 |
2 |
360,0 |
145,0 |
8,5 |
505,0 |
3 |
362,3 |
162,3 |
7,3 |
524,7 |
6 |
Pommerening, Dieter |
m |
72 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2 |
348,5 |
173,5 |
3,5 |
522,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
179,0 |
4,0 |
520,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
168,0 |
3,0 |
524,0 |
7 |
Märten, Matthias |
m |
62 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
7 |
360,3 |
161,0 |
6,7 |
521,3 |
2 |
359,0 |
156,5 |
6,0 |
515,5 |
5 |
360,8 |
162,8 |
7,0 |
523,6 |
8 |
Cyranka, Henry |
m |
64 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
8 |
363,3 |
176,3 |
5,1 |
539,5 |
4 |
371,5 |
185,0 |
4,3 |
556,5 |
4 |
355,0 |
167,5 |
6,0 |
522,5 |
9 |
Schrickel, Norbert |
m |
70 |
SG Ilmtal II |
4 |
347,5 |
173,3 |
8,0 |
520,8 |
2 |
349,5 |
175,5 |
5,5 |
525,0 |
2 |
345,5 |
171,0 |
10,5 |
516,5 |
10 |
Schüler, Andreas |
m |
62 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
8 |
345,0 |
158,5 |
7,0 |
503,5 |
4 |
339,8 |
154,8 |
4,8 |
494,5 |
4 |
350,3 |
162,3 |
9,3 |
512,5 |