3. Spieltag
1. Landesklasse Männer - Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2019/2020
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
000711 |
05.10.2019 |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3134 : 3053 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000712 |
05.10.2019 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3229 : 3160 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000713 |
05.10.2019 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
- |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda |
3075 : 3208 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000714 |
05.10.2019 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen |
3207 : 3296 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000715 |
05.10.2019 |
Eisenacher KV 95 |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
3002 : 3008 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 3. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
3 |
6 : 0 |
22,0
|
2 |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda |
3 |
6 : 0 |
16,0
|
3 |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3 |
4 : 2 |
13,0
|
4* |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
3 |
3 : 3 |
11,0
|
5* |
Eisenacher KV 95 |
3 |
3 : 3 |
11,0
|
6* |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
12,0
|
7* |
ESV Gerstungen |
3 |
2 : 4 |
12,0
|
8 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3 |
2 : 4 |
11,0
|
9 |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3 |
2 : 4 |
9,0
|
10 |
SV 1970 Meiningen |
3 |
0 : 6 |
3,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
1. Landesklasse Männer - Staffel IV,
Spieljahr 2019/2020
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Langendorf, Holger |
m |
63 |
ESV Gerstungen |
1 |
392,0 |
194,0 |
7,0 |
586,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
392,0 |
194,0 |
7,0 |
586,0 |
2 |
Jacobi, Rene |
m |
49 |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda |
3 |
373,3 |
211,0 |
2,0 |
584,3 |
1 |
362,0 |
229,0 |
2,0 |
591,0 |
2 |
379,0 |
202,0 |
2,0 |
581,0 |
3 |
Reinboth, Rene |
m |
32 |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
2 |
370,0 |
174,5 |
3,5 |
544,5 |
1 |
367,0 |
156,0 |
5,0 |
523,0 |
1 |
373,0 |
193,0 |
2,0 |
566,0 |
4 |
Jung, Sven |
m |
35 |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3 |
366,3 |
178,3 |
3,7 |
544,7 |
2 |
350,5 |
184,5 |
2,0 |
535,0 |
1 |
398,0 |
166,0 |
7,0 |
564,0 |
5 |
Ludwig, Marcel |
m |
33 |
ESV Gerstungen |
3 |
367,0 |
174,7 |
3,0 |
541,7 |
1 |
341,0 |
162,0 |
2,0 |
503,0 |
2 |
380,0 |
181,0 |
3,5 |
561,0 |
6 |
Lückert, Alexander |
m |
25 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
3 |
355,7 |
189,3 |
10,3 |
545,0 |
2 |
361,0 |
177,0 |
12,0 |
538,0 |
1 |
345,0 |
214,0 |
7,0 |
559,0 |
7 |
Hössel, Pascal |
m |
20 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
3 |
362,7 |
179,3 |
6,7 |
542,0 |
2 |
364,0 |
170,5 |
8,5 |
534,5 |
1 |
360,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
557,0 |
8 |
Buchholz, Enrico |
m |
32 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
3 |
367,3 |
182,7 |
3,7 |
550,0 |
1 |
370,0 |
167,0 |
4,0 |
537,0 |
2 |
366,0 |
190,5 |
3,5 |
556,5 |
9 |
Arnrich, Frank |
m |
58 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
1 |
343,0 |
208,0 |
1,0 |
551,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
343,0 |
208,0 |
1,0 |
551,0 |
10 |
Bock, Marco |
m |
42 |
KSV Tiefenort 1920 II |
2 |
374,5 |
179,0 |
6,5 |
553,5 |
1 |
370,0 |
190,0 |
6,0 |
560,0 |
1 |
379,0 |
168,0 |
7,0 |
547,0 |