1 |
Koschinsky, Jane |
w |
38 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma IV |
2 |
357,5 |
186,5 |
5,0 |
544,0 |
1 |
349,0 |
185,0 |
6,0 |
534,0 |
1 |
366,0 |
188,0 |
4,0 |
554,0 |
2 |
Sorgalla, Michael |
m |
31 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf III |
3 |
351,3 |
150,7 |
8,7 |
502,0 |
2 |
345,5 |
131,0 |
10,0 |
476,5 |
1 |
363,0 |
190,0 |
6,0 |
553,0 |
3 |
Buchholz, Lisa |
w |
17 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma IV |
3 |
372,0 |
173,3 |
5,7 |
545,3 |
2 |
369,5 |
176,5 |
5,5 |
546,0 |
1 |
377,0 |
167,0 |
6,0 |
544,0 |
4 |
Gill, Ingo |
m |
56 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
3 |
328,7 |
141,7 |
10,0 |
470,3 |
2 |
315,5 |
121,5 |
11,0 |
437,0 |
1 |
355,0 |
182,0 |
8,0 |
537,0 |
5 |
Oettel, Pascal |
m |
26 |
SV 1975 Zeulenroda II |
1 |
364,0 |
172,0 |
6,0 |
536,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
364,0 |
172,0 |
6,0 |
536,0 |
6 |
Noll, Florian |
m |
19 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf II |
4 |
361,8 |
172,0 |
3,3 |
533,8 |
2 |
356,0 |
183,5 |
3,0 |
539,5 |
2 |
367,5 |
160,5 |
3,5 |
528,0 |
7 |
Hopf, Bastian |
m |
17 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf II |
1 |
356,0 |
171,0 |
13,0 |
527,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
171,0 |
13,0 |
527,0 |
8 |
Mösenthin, Inis |
w |
59 |
SV Pöllwitz III |
4 |
364,5 |
159,0 |
10,0 |
523,5 |
1 |
359,0 |
159,0 |
11,0 |
518,0 |
3 |
366,3 |
159,0 |
9,7 |
525,3 |
9 |
Noll, Mario |
m |
51 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf III |
5 |
367,0 |
175,0 |
4,6 |
542,0 |
2 |
382,0 |
185,0 |
4,5 |
567,0 |
3 |
357,0 |
168,3 |
4,7 |
525,3 |
10 |
Papmahl, Torsten |
m |
51 |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz IV |
3 |
372,0 |
168,3 |
10,0 |
540,3 |
2 |
366,5 |
182,0 |
8,0 |
548,5 |
1 |
383,0 |
141,0 |
14,0 |
524,0 |
11 |
Winter, Markus |
m |
36 |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz IV |
4 |
363,0 |
169,8 |
8,8 |
532,8 |
3 |
366,3 |
172,0 |
8,0 |
538,3 |
1 |
353,0 |
163,0 |
11,0 |
516,0 |
12 |
Schöffski, Frank |
m |
66 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
4 |
331,8 |
155,0 |
7,0 |
486,8 |
2 |
318,0 |
144,0 |
8,0 |
462,0 |
2 |
345,5 |
166,0 |
6,0 |
511,5 |
13 |
Cramer, Katrin |
w |
46 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf III |
5 |
359,0 |
156,4 |
8,8 |
515,4 |
2 |
375,5 |
146,0 |
9,5 |
521,5 |
3 |
348,0 |
163,3 |
8,3 |
511,3 |
14 |
Riedel, Günther |
m |
74 |
SKK Gut Holz Weida II |
3 |
354,0 |
146,3 |
14,3 |
500,3 |
1 |
337,0 |
143,0 |
17,0 |
480,0 |
2 |
362,5 |
148,0 |
13,0 |
510,5 |
15 |
Westenberger, Michael |
m |
66 |
SV 1975 Zeulenroda II |
4 |
346,8 |
157,3 |
10,5 |
504,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
129,0 |
12,0 |
487,0 |
3 |
343,0 |
166,7 |
10,0 |
509,7 |
16 |
Lehmann, Kerstin |
w |
40 |
SV Pöllwitz III |
4 |
346,0 |
160,8 |
8,3 |
506,8 |
1 |
367,0 |
145,0 |
11,0 |
512,0 |
3 |
339,0 |
166,0 |
7,3 |
505,0 |
17 |
Frenzel, Tina |
w |
41 |
SV Pöllwitz III |
1 |
373,0 |
130,0 |
13,0 |
503,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
373,0 |
130,0 |
13,0 |
503,0 |
18 |
Rößner, Ulrich |
m |
56 |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz IV |
4 |
359,3 |
152,5 |
10,5 |
511,8 |
2 |
364,5 |
160,0 |
10,5 |
524,5 |
2 |
354,0 |
145,0 |
10,5 |
499,0 |
19 |
Wittig, Inken |
w |
57 |
SV Pöllwitz III |
3 |
358,0 |
144,0 |
12,3 |
502,0 |
1 |
364,0 |
147,0 |
15,0 |
511,0 |
2 |
355,0 |
142,5 |
11,0 |
497,5 |
20 |
Siegel, Benjamin |
m |
14 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf III |
2 |
335,0 |
150,5 |
12,5 |
485,5 |
1 |
322,0 |
152,0 |
12,0 |
474,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
149,0 |
13,0 |
497,0 |
21 |
Händel, Roberto |
m |
34 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
4 |
338,5 |
131,3 |
13,3 |
469,8 |
2 |
326,5 |
117,0 |
15,5 |
443,5 |
2 |
350,5 |
145,5 |
11,0 |
496,0 |
22 |
Fiech, Manfred |
m |
81 |
SKK Gut Holz Weida II |
1 |
348,0 |
148,0 |
16,0 |
496,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
148,0 |
16,0 |
496,0 |
23 |
Neudeck, Emely |
w |
19 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf II |
5 |
356,4 |
156,0 |
8,0 |
512,4 |
3 |
373,3 |
150,7 |
9,3 |
524,0 |
2 |
331,0 |
164,0 |
6,0 |
495,0 |
24 |
Stobbe, Jens |
m |
35 |
SV 1975 Zeulenroda II |
3 |
330,0 |
156,7 |
11,7 |
486,7 |
2 |
324,5 |
158,5 |
8,5 |
483,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
153,0 |
18,0 |
494,0 |
25 |
Gerold, Daniel |
m |
41 |
SKK Gut Holz Weida II |
4 |
331,5 |
160,8 |
11,8 |
492,3 |
2 |
327,5 |
164,5 |
14,5 |
492,0 |
2 |
335,5 |
157,0 |
9,0 |
492,5 |
26 |
Hader, Steffen |
m |
55 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
3 |
329,3 |
127,7 |
14,3 |
457,0 |
2 |
316,0 |
124,5 |
14,5 |
440,5 |
1 |
356,0 |
134,0 |
14,0 |
490,0 |
27 |
Dietz, Jennifer |
w |
23 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf II |
3 |
344,3 |
155,7 |
6,3 |
500,0 |
1 |
371,0 |
149,0 |
8,0 |
520,0 |
2 |
331,0 |
159,0 |
5,5 |
490,0 |
28 |
Melzer, Ronny |
m |
48 |
TSG 1861 Hohenleuben |
1 |
347,0 |
131,0 |
10,0 |
478,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
131,0 |
10,0 |
478,0 |
29 |
Zipfel, Manfred |
m |
67 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf III |
2 |
333,0 |
138,0 |
9,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
333,0 |
138,0 |
9,0 |
471,0 |
30 |
Koschinsky, Ben |
m |
11 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma IV |
4 |
355,5 |
150,0 |
13,5 |
505,5 |
3 |
364,7 |
152,7 |
12,7 |
517,3 |
1 |
328,0 |
142,0 |
16,0 |
470,0 |
31 |
Paul, Lukas |
m |
14 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf III |
2 |
326,0 |
140,5 |
14,0 |
466,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
326,0 |
140,5 |
14,0 |
466,5 |
32 |
Schubert, Günther |
m |
74 |
SKK Gut Holz Weida II |
3 |
332,3 |
136,3 |
15,0 |
468,7 |
1 |
321,0 |
157,0 |
7,0 |
478,0 |
2 |
338,0 |
126,0 |
19,0 |
464,0 |
33 |
Wagner, Andreas |
m |
61 |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz IV |
4 |
353,5 |
156,5 |
10,5 |
510,0 |
3 |
365,0 |
162,7 |
9,0 |
527,7 |
1 |
319,0 |
138,0 |
15,0 |
457,0 |
34 |
Ruske, Ralf |
m |
55 |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz IV |
4 |
346,0 |
131,0 |
15,5 |
477,0 |
2 |
369,5 |
131,5 |
16,0 |
501,0 |
2 |
322,5 |
130,5 |
15,0 |
453,0 |
35 |
Trinks, Jürgen |
m |
74 |
TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz IV |
1 |
334,0 |
129,0 |
19,0 |
452,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
334,0 |
129,0 |
19,0 |
452,0 |
36 |
Seidel, Ron |
m |
46 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma IV |
1 |
307,0 |
133,0 |
21,0 |
440,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
307,0 |
133,0 |
21,0 |
440,0 |
37 |
Felber, Jan-Luca |
m |
13 |
SV 1975 Zeulenroda II |
1 |
322,0 |
116,0 |
16,0 |
438,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
322,0 |
116,0 |
16,0 |
438,0 |
38 |
Franke, Swen |
m |
43 |
SV 1975 Zeulenroda II |
4 |
311,0 |
114,0 |
17,3 |
425,0 |
2 |
314,0 |
115,5 |
16,5 |
429,5 |
2 |
308,0 |
112,5 |
18,0 |
420,5 |
39 |
Zipfel, Robert |
m |
20 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf II |
2 |
304,0 |
114,0 |
22,0 |
418,0 |
1 |
322,0 |
103,0 |
21,0 |
425,0 |
1 |
286,0 |
125,0 |
23,0 |
411,0 |
40 |
Sporbert, Andreas |
m |
43 |
SV 1975 Zeulenroda II |
5 |
303,6 |
105,6 |
21,6 |
407,6 |
2 |
318,0 |
102,5 |
20,0 |
420,5 |
3 |
294,0 |
107,7 |
22,7 |
399,0 |
41 |
Gottesmann, Finn Luca |
m |
12 |
SV 1975 Zeulenroda II |
1 |
250,0 |
52,0 |
39,0 |
302,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
250,0 |
52,0 |
39,0 |
302,0 |
42 |
Henniger, Mazius |
m |
15 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma IV |
3 |
328,3 |
147,0 |
14,7 |
475,3 |
3 |
328,3 |
147,0 |
14,7 |
475,3 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
43 |
Franke, Maximilian |
m |
11 |
SV 1975 Zeulenroda II |
1 |
322,0 |
121,0 |
17,0 |
443,0 |
1 |
322,0 |
121,0 |
17,0 |
443,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
44 |
Landmann, Leon |
m |
18 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf II |
2 |
330,0 |
167,0 |
8,5 |
497,0 |
2 |
330,0 |
167,0 |
8,5 |
497,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
45 |
Hauf, Christian |
m |
41 |
SKK Gut Holz Weida II |
1 |
330,0 |
120,0 |
17,0 |
450,0 |
1 |
330,0 |
120,0 |
17,0 |
450,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
46 |
Thiem, Selina |
w |
16 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma IV |
1 |
353,0 |
178,0 |
3,0 |
531,0 |
1 |
353,0 |
178,0 |
3,0 |
531,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
47 |
Schmidt, Wieland |
m |
67 |
SKK Gut Holz Weida II |
1 |
367,0 |
175,0 |
5,0 |
542,0 |
1 |
367,0 |
175,0 |
5,0 |
542,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
48 |
Groß, Ulrich |
m |
69 |
TSV 1872 Langenwetzendorf III |
1 |
320,0 |
140,0 |
14,0 |
460,0 |
1 |
320,0 |
140,0 |
14,0 |
460,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
49 |
Frenzel, Thilo |
m |
58 |
SKK Gut Holz Weida II |
1 |
323,0 |
116,0 |
15,0 |
439,0 |
1 |
323,0 |
116,0 |
15,0 |
439,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
50 |
Wolf, Yvonne |
w |
37 |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma IV |
2 |
392,0 |
183,0 |
4,0 |
575,0 |
2 |
392,0 |
183,0 |
4,0 |
575,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |