Die Meuselwitzer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 13:30 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604161 | 26.01.2024 | TKC Altenburg | - | KSV Rositz | 1808 : 1615 |
|
|
||
604162 | 03.02.2024 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1585 : 1595 |
|
|
||
604164 | 01.02.2024 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 1515 : 1619 |
|
|
||
604165 | 01.02.2024 | ZFC Meuselwitz | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1583 : 1537 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Rositz | 12 | 18 : 6 | 19513 |
2* | TKC Altenburg | 12 | 16 : 8 | 20041 |
3* | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 12 | 16 : 8 | 19806 |
4* | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 12 | 16 : 8 | 18398 |
5 | TSV Eisenberg | 11 | 10 : 12 | 17335 |
6 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 11 | 8 : 14 | 16504 |
7 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 12 | 8 : 16 | 19049 |
8* | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 11 | 6 : 16 | 16484 |
9* | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 11 | 6 : 16 | 17052 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Peter, Ulrich | m | 68 | TSV Eisenberg | 2 | 305,0 | 147,5 | 7,0 | 452,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 305,0 | 147,5 | 7,0 | 452,5 |
2 | Schlegel, Wolfram | m | 68 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 3 | 294,3 | 138,0 | 5,3 | 432,3 | 2 | 286,5 | 144,0 | 5,5 | 430,5 | 1 | 310,0 | 126,0 | 5,0 | 436,0 |
3 | Rast, Jürgen | m | 63 | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1 | 301,0 | 133,0 | 6,0 | 434,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 301,0 | 133,0 | 6,0 | 434,0 |
4 | Böhme, Martin | m | 67 | TKC Altenburg | 12 | 308,9 | 153,9 | 4,0 | 462,8 | 6 | 318,5 | 174,8 | 1,0 | 493,3 | 6 | 299,3 | 133,0 | 7,0 | 432,3 |
5 | Hayn, Klaus-Dieter | m | 71 | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 1 | 308,0 | 122,0 | 11,0 | 430,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 308,0 | 122,0 | 11,0 | 430,0 |
6 | Böhme, Ulrich | m | 79 | TKC Altenburg | 10 | 301,9 | 145,7 | 5,6 | 447,6 | 5 | 306,6 | 161,6 | 3,4 | 468,2 | 5 | 297,2 | 129,8 | 7,8 | 427,0 |
7 | Böhme, Jürgen | m | 70 | KSV Rositz | 7 | 301,6 | 131,0 | 9,1 | 432,6 | 3 | 309,7 | 138,3 | 8,0 | 448,0 | 4 | 295,5 | 125,5 | 10,0 | 421,0 |
8 | Berger, Bernd | m | 78 | TSV Eisenberg | 11 | 296,2 | 113,0 | 11,8 | 409,2 | 6 | 293,0 | 106,7 | 13,8 | 399,7 | 5 | 300,0 | 120,6 | 9,4 | 420,6 |
9 | Quaas, Brigitte | w | 67 | KSV Rositz | 12 | 293,9 | 123,9 | 10,4 | 417,8 | 5 | 298,8 | 116,8 | 12,2 | 415,6 | 7 | 290,4 | 129,0 | 9,1 | 419,4 |
10 | Preißer, Thomas | m | 67 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 11 | 293,3 | 121,6 | 10,1 | 414,9 | 5 | 295,0 | 116,6 | 9,8 | 411,6 | 6 | 291,8 | 125,8 | 10,3 | 417,7 |