Die Kahlaer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 14:00 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604209 | 09.10.2023 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | - | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 1727 : 1692 |
|
|
||
604210 | 12.10.2023 | SV 1910 Kahla | - | 1. SV Pößneck | 1561 : 1539 |
|
|
||
604211 | 17.10.2023 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | - | KTV Zeulenroda | 1616 : 1619 |
|
|
||
604212 | 11.10.2023 | SKC Saalfeld | - | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1590 : 1611 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 3 | 6 : 0 | 5106 |
2* | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 3 | 6 : 0 | 4887 |
3* | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 3 | 4 : 2 | 4853 |
4* | KTV Zeulenroda | 3 | 4 : 2 | 4964 |
5* | SV 1910 Kahla | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4677 |
6* | 1. SV Pößneck | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4709 |
7* | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 3 | 0 : 6 | 4696 |
8* | SKC Saalfeld | 3 | 0 : 6 | 4770 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Bartscheck, Frank | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1 | 314,0 | 151,0 | 3,0 | 465,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 314,0 | 151,0 | 3,0 | 465,0 |
2 | Daniel, Lothar | m | 73 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 1 | 275,0 | 120,0 | 12,0 | 395,0 | 1 | 275,0 | 120,0 | 12,0 | 395,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
3 | Frenzel, Thilo | m | 61 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 2 | 247,5 | 99,0 | 17,0 | 346,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 247,5 | 99,0 | 17,0 | 346,5 |
4 | Friedrich, Bernd | m | 81 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 3 | 299,7 | 121,7 | 11,0 | 421,3 | 2 | 314,5 | 130,0 | 9,5 | 444,5 | 1 | 270,0 | 105,0 | 14,0 | 375,0 |
5 | Großmann, Mario | m | 63 | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 3 | 285,3 | 119,3 | 10,7 | 404,7 | 2 | 305,0 | 118,5 | 11,0 | 423,5 | 1 | 246,0 | 121,0 | 10,0 | 367,0 |
6 | Gröbner, Andreas | m | 63 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1 | 276,0 | 130,0 | 5,0 | 406,0 | 1 | 276,0 | 130,0 | 5,0 | 406,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
7 | Haubold, Dieter | m | 64 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 3 | 304,7 | 128,0 | 9,0 | 432,7 | 1 | 305,0 | 98,0 | 12,0 | 403,0 | 2 | 304,5 | 143,0 | 7,5 | 447,5 |
8 | Haußner, Peter | m | 66 | 1. SV Pößneck | 2 | 291,0 | 113,0 | 7,5 | 404,0 | 1 | 282,0 | 108,0 | 4,0 | 390,0 | 1 | 300,0 | 118,0 | 11,0 | 418,0 |
9 | Hegner, Thomas | m | 71 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 3 | 278,7 | 113,7 | 10,3 | 392,3 | 1 | 286,0 | 134,0 | 3,0 | 420,0 | 2 | 275,0 | 103,5 | 14,0 | 378,5 |
10 | Heinrich, Wolfgang | m | 77 | SV 1910 Kahla | 1 | 255,0 | 115,0 | 11,0 | 370,0 | 1 | 255,0 | 115,0 | 11,0 | 370,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |