Die Kahlaer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 14:00 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604213 | 25.10.2023 | KTV Zeulenroda | - | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 1620 : 1769 |
|
|
||
604214 | 25.10.2023 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | - | SV 1910 Kahla | 1689 : 1581 |
|
|
||
604215 | 25.10.2023 | SKC Saalfeld | - | 1. SV Pößneck | 1448 : 1547 |
|
|
||
604216 | 28.10.2023 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | - | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 1866 : 1547 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 4 | 8 : 0 | 6875 |
2* | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 4 | 8 : 0 | 6753 |
3 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 4 | 6 : 2 | 6542 |
4* | 1. SV Pößneck | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6256 |
5* | KTV Zeulenroda | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6584 |
6 | SV 1910 Kahla | 4 | 2 : 6 | 6258 |
7* | BSG Fiskus Erfurt | 4 | 0 : 8 | 6243 |
8* | SKC Saalfeld | 4 | 0 : 8 | 6218 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Möller, Reinhard | m | 65 | SKC Saalfeld | 2 | 313,5 | 136,0 | 6,5 | 449,5 | 1 | 305,0 | 107,0 | 11,0 | 412,0 | 1 | 322,0 | 165,0 | 2,0 | 487,0 |
2 | Petermann, Olaf | m | 61 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 2 | 326,0 | 152,5 | 4,0 | 478,5 | 1 | 325,0 | 153,0 | 6,0 | 478,0 | 1 | 327,0 | 152,0 | 2,0 | 479,0 |
3 | Bartscheck, Frank | m | 66 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 1 | 314,0 | 151,0 | 3,0 | 465,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 314,0 | 151,0 | 3,0 | 465,0 |
4 | Möller, Holger | m | 61 | SKC Saalfeld | 2 | 301,0 | 121,0 | 8,0 | 422,0 | 1 | 287,0 | 97,0 | 11,0 | 384,0 | 1 | 315,0 | 145,0 | 5,0 | 460,0 |
5 | Haubold, Dieter | m | 64 | SV Grün-Weiß Tanna | 4 | 302,3 | 134,3 | 7,5 | 436,5 | 2 | 300,0 | 125,5 | 7,5 | 425,5 | 2 | 304,5 | 143,0 | 7,5 | 447,5 |
6 | Zehrt, Uwe | m | 70 | SV 1910 Kahla | 2 | 289,5 | 131,5 | 5,5 | 421,0 | 1 | 288,0 | 107,0 | 7,0 | 395,0 | 1 | 291,0 | 156,0 | 4,0 | 447,0 |
7 | Stops, Dieter | m | 72 | SV 1910 Kahla | 3 | 288,0 | 129,7 | 7,3 | 417,7 | 2 | 275,5 | 129,5 | 7,5 | 405,0 | 1 | 313,0 | 130,0 | 7,0 | 443,0 |
8 | Reinhardt, Volker | m | 63 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera II | 3 | 303,7 | 146,7 | 3,0 | 450,3 | 2 | 303,0 | 154,0 | 2,5 | 457,0 | 1 | 305,0 | 132,0 | 4,0 | 437,0 |
9 | Köhler, Michael | m | 64 | SKK Gut Holz Weida | 2 | 302,0 | 134,5 | 3,0 | 436,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 302,0 | 134,5 | 3,0 | 436,5 |
10 | Scholz, Wolfgang | m | 70 | 1. SV Pößneck | 2 | 308,5 | 119,0 | 14,5 | 427,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 308,5 | 119,0 | 14,5 | 427,5 |