9. Spieltag
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
003441 |
09.03.2024 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSG Salza |
1935 : 2016 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003442 |
24.01.2024 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1907 : 1775 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003443 |
09.12.2023 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1801 : 1834 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003444 |
16.12.2023 |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
2184 : 2056 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003445 |
16.12.2023 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
2078 : 1849 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 9. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
TSG Salza |
9 |
16 : 2 |
40,0
|
2 |
SV 1883 Langula |
9 |
16 : 2 |
38,5
|
3 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
9 |
12 : 6 |
32,0
|
4 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
9 |
10 : 8 |
32,0
|
5 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
9 |
10 : 8 |
31,0
|
6 |
SG Ilmtal II |
9 |
10 : 8 |
27,0
|
7 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
9 |
6 : 12 |
23,0
|
8 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
9 |
6 : 12 |
21,0
|
9 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
9 |
4 : 14 |
19,0
|
10 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
9 |
0 : 18 |
6,5
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Klesser, Matthias |
m |
53 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
9 |
354,8 |
169,3 |
5,7 |
524,1 |
5 |
340,0 |
174,6 |
4,6 |
514,6 |
4 |
373,3 |
162,8 |
7,0 |
536,0 |
2 |
Fleischmann, Lutz |
m |
62 |
SV 1883 Langula |
7 |
372,9 |
169,3 |
8,9 |
542,1 |
4 |
375,5 |
179,0 |
8,0 |
554,5 |
3 |
369,3 |
156,3 |
10,0 |
525,7 |
3 |
Hofmann, Klaus |
m |
64 |
SV 1883 Langula |
7 |
369,1 |
170,4 |
6,4 |
539,6 |
3 |
384,0 |
174,7 |
5,0 |
558,7 |
4 |
358,0 |
167,3 |
7,5 |
525,3 |
4 |
Pommerening, Dieter |
m |
72 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
2 |
348,5 |
173,5 |
3,5 |
522,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
179,0 |
4,0 |
520,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
168,0 |
3,0 |
524,0 |
5 |
Märten, Matthias |
m |
62 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
8 |
361,0 |
158,9 |
6,9 |
519,9 |
3 |
361,3 |
152,3 |
6,7 |
513,7 |
5 |
360,8 |
162,8 |
7,0 |
523,6 |
6 |
Rose, Volker |
m |
65 |
SG Ilmtal II |
6 |
364,0 |
153,0 |
8,2 |
517,0 |
2 |
360,0 |
145,0 |
8,5 |
505,0 |
4 |
366,0 |
157,0 |
8,0 |
523,0 |
7 |
Gösel, Peter |
m |
80 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
9 |
352,9 |
157,8 |
9,4 |
510,7 |
5 |
350,0 |
152,8 |
9,6 |
502,8 |
4 |
356,5 |
164,0 |
9,3 |
520,5 |
8 |
Schüler, Andreas |
m |
62 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
9 |
343,3 |
159,3 |
6,8 |
502,7 |
5 |
337,8 |
157,0 |
4,8 |
494,8 |
4 |
350,3 |
162,3 |
9,3 |
512,5 |
9 |
Hartung, Jürgen |
m |
71 |
SV 1883 Langula |
1 |
373,0 |
139,0 |
11,0 |
512,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
373,0 |
139,0 |
11,0 |
512,0 |
10 |
Cyranka, Henry |
m |
64 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
9 |
360,3 |
171,2 |
6,6 |
531,6 |
4 |
371,5 |
185,0 |
4,3 |
556,5 |
5 |
351,4 |
160,2 |
8,4 |
511,6 |