Spielplan
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum | Uhrzeit |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1. Spieltag |
1201 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
2053 : 1976 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1202 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
2030 : 1924 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1203 |
08.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
1985 : 1927 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1204 |
09.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
2292 : 2302 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1205 |
09.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
2020 : 1952 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
1206 |
16.09.2018 |
12:30 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
TSV Gahma |
2011 : 2067 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1207 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2050 : 2068 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1208 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
2106 : 2056 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1209 |
15.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
2023 : 2094 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1210 |
22.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
1865 : 1999 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
1211 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
1979 : 1889 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1212 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
1944 : 1915 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1213 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
1941 : 1906 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1214 |
29.09.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
1910 : 1750 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1215 |
07.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
2051 : 2031 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
1216 |
13.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
TSV Gahma |
2053 : 2118 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1217 |
06.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
2105 : 1909 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1218 |
13.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
1941 : 2010 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1219 |
14.10.2018 |
12:30 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2021 : 2086 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1220 |
14.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
2226 : 2272 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
1221 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
2062 : 1936 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1222 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
1884 : 1882 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1223 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
2011 : 2022 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1224 |
21.10.2018 |
12:30 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
2024 : 1799 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1225 |
20.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1942 : 1926 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
1226 |
28.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
TSV Gahma |
2218 : 2271 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1227 |
27.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
1926 : 2044 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1228 |
27.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
1955 : 1953 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1229 |
27.10.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
2052 : 2118 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1230 |
11.11.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
2050 : 1953 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
1231 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
2060 : 2004 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1232 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
1974 : 2004 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1233 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1963 : 1992 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1234 |
04.11.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
2074 : 1912 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1235 |
03.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
2144 : 2051 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
1236 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
2016 : 2064 |
1,5 : 4,5 |
|
|
|
1237 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
1889 : 1863 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1238 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
1919 : 2051 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1239 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
1957 : 1990 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1240 |
17.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
2024 : 1948 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
1241 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2158 : 2042 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1242 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
1851 : 2042 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1243 |
11.11.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
2093 : 2076 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1244 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
2198 : 2248 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1245 |
24.11.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
2165 : 1933 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
1246 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
TSV Gahma |
1973 : 1920 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1247 |
02.12.2018 |
12:30 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
1941 : 2050 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1248 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
2136 : 2251 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1249 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
2110 : 2076 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1250 |
01.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1860 : 2087 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
1251 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
2184 : 1987 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1252 |
16.12.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
2086 : 1966 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1253 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
2007 : 1889 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1254 |
15.12.2018 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
1910 : 1453 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1255 |
16.12.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
2302 : 2130 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
1256 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
TSV Gahma |
2104 : 2247 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1257 |
06.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
2044 : 1902 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1258 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
2025 : 2059 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1259 |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
1889 : 1952 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1260 |
06.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2291 : 2281 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
1261 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
2075 : 1967 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1262 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
1966 : 1936 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1263 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
1941 : 1710 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1264 |
13.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
1995 : 1963 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1265 |
12.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
1880 : 1885 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
1266 |
26.01.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
TSV Gahma |
1919 : 2073 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1267 |
10.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
2129 : 2055 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1268 |
27.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
2261 : 2302 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1269 |
19.01.2019 |
11:45 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
2246 : 2102 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1270 |
27.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
2059 : 2062 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
15. Spieltag |
1271 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Gahma |
- |
KSV Ranis 01 |
2112 : 2074 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1272 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
1906 : 1937 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1273 |
02.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
2010 : 2084 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
1274 |
03.02.2019 |
12:30 Uhr |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
1955 : 1949 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1275 |
02.02.2019 |
12:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2072 : 2191 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
16. Spieltag |
1276 |
09.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
TSV Gahma |
1943 : 1902 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
1277 |
10.02.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
2245 : 2177 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
1278 |
10.02.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
SV 1865 Piesau |
2050 : 2052 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1279 |
09.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
2037 : 1971 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1280 |
09.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
2182 : 2117 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
17. Spieltag |
1281 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
TSV Gahma |
1974 : 1887 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1282 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC 91 Zopten |
- |
1. SV Pößneck II |
1863 : 2042 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
1283 |
24.02.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
2252 : 2131 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1284 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Wernburg III |
- |
SKC Saalfeld II |
2086 : 1955 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
1285 |
02.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2228 : 2130 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
18. Spieltag |
1286 |
17.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
- |
TSV Gahma |
2065 : 2033 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1287 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1865 Piesau |
- |
KC 91 Zopten |
2094 : 1750 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
1288 |
17.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
1. SV Pößneck II |
- |
TSV 1898 Oppurg |
1989 : 1966 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1289 |
17.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV Ranis 01 |
- |
SV Wernburg III |
2201 : 2179 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
1290 |
16.03.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld II |
- |
TSV 1889 Germania Krölpa |
1921 : 2051 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|