Spielplan
Thüringenliga Frauen,
Spieljahr 2018/2019
SpNr |
Datum | Uhrzeit |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1. Spieltag |
2101 |
16.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3284 : 3224 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2102 |
09.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3311 : 3153 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
2103 |
|
|
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
2104 |
09.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
FSG Rudolstadt |
2928 : 2982 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
2105 |
23.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
3236 : 3157 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2106 |
23.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
3012 : 2974 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
2107 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
|
|
|
|
|
2108 |
16.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
FSG Rudolstadt |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
3084 : 3090 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
2109 |
|
|
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
2110 |
14.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3007 : 3023 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
2111 |
14.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
- |
FSG Rudolstadt |
3526 : 3156 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
2112 |
14.10.2018 |
11:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
3008 : 2816 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
2113 |
21.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
FSG Rudolstadt |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
3089 : 3208 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
2114 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
|
|
|
|
|
2115 |
21.10.2018 |
11:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3060 : 2964 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2116 |
21.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3092 : 3081 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
2117 |
28.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
3069 : 3080 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
2118 |
28.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
FSG Rudolstadt |
3098 : 3035 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2119 |
28.10.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
3432 : 3175 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
2120 |
|
|
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
2121 |
04.11.2018 |
11:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
3022 : 3018 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2122 |
04.11.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3425 : 3257 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2123 |
04.11.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
FSG Rudolstadt |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3155 : 3147 |
5,5 : 2,5 |
|
|
|
2124 |
|
|
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
2125 |
11.11.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3268 : 3293 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
2126 |
11.11.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
3078 : 3037 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
2127 |
11.11.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
3102 : 3098 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2128 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
FSG Rudolstadt |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
2129 |
02.12.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
3009 : 3123 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
2130 |
15.09.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3049 : 3323 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
2131 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
2132 |
02.12.2018 |
09:00 Uhr |
FSG Rudolstadt |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
3161 : 3151 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
2133 |
06.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3172 : 3115 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
2134 |
06.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
2981 : 3113 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
2135 |
|
|
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
2136 |
24.02.2019 |
13:00 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
FSG Rudolstadt |
3083 : 2922 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
2137 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
2138 |
20.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3220 : 3153 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
2139 |
20.01.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
FSG Rudolstadt |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3139 : 3127 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
2140 |
20.01.2019 |
11:30 Uhr |
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
3117 : 3176 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
geänderte Ansetzungszeit |
11. Spieltag |
2141 |
03.02.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
- |
FSG Rudolstadt |
3382 : 3211 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
2142 |
|
|
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
2143 |
03.02.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
3289 : 3118 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
2144 |
03.02.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
3217 : 3010 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
2145 |
03.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
3036 : 3205 |
0 : 8 |
|
|
|
2146 |
10.02.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
FSG Rudolstadt |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3218 : 3146 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
2147 |
10.02.2019 |
11:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3033 : 3152 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
2148 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
|
|
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
2149 |
10.03.2019 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
3222 : 3202 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
geänderte Ansetzungszeit |
2150 |
10.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
3115 : 3208 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
2151 |
10.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
FSG Rudolstadt |
3106 : 3119 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
2152 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SV 08 Steinach |
|
|
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
2153 |
17.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Blau-Weiß Auma |
- |
KSV 90 Gräfinau-Angstedt |
3305 : 3224 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
2154 |
17.03.2019 |
11:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV Carl Zeiss Jena |
3083 : 2897 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
2155 |
17.03.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV 08 Steinach |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3051 : 3053 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
2156 |
|
|
FSG Rudolstadt |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|