2. Spieltag
Landesliga Männer - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
000306 |
07.10.2023 |
SV Eintracht Rieth |
- |
SG Ilmtal |
3290 : 3210 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000307 |
30.09.2023 |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
3307 : 3339 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000308 |
30.09.2023 |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
KV Bad Langensalza |
3440 : 3519 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000309 |
30.09.2023 |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg |
3294 : 3152 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000310 |
30.09.2023 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
- |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
3503 : 3325 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 2. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
2 |
4 : 0 |
14,0
|
2 |
KV Bad Langensalza |
2 |
4 : 0 |
12,0
|
3 |
SG Ilmtal |
2 |
2 : 2 |
9,0
|
4* |
SV Eintracht Rieth |
2 |
2 : 2 |
8,0
|
5* |
SG 1951 Sonneberg |
2 |
2 : 2 |
8,0
|
6* |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
2 |
2 : 2 |
8,0
|
7* |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
2 |
2 : 2 |
8,0
|
8 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
2 |
2 : 2 |
6,0
|
9 |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
2 |
0 : 4 |
4,0
|
10 |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
2 |
0 : 4 |
3,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
Landesliga Männer - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Hopfe, Manuel |
m |
34 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
2 |
388,5 |
197,0 |
2,0 |
585,5 |
1 |
409,0 |
228,0 |
0,0 |
637,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
166,0 |
4,0 |
534,0 |
2 |
Herrfurth, Oliver |
m |
32 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
2 |
372,0 |
208,5 |
4,0 |
580,5 |
1 |
387,0 |
223,0 |
2,0 |
610,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
194,0 |
6,0 |
551,0 |
3 |
Löffler, Mathias |
m |
53 |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
2 |
374,5 |
198,5 |
4,0 |
573,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
237,0 |
0,0 |
605,0 |
1 |
381,0 |
160,0 |
8,0 |
541,0 |
4 |
Borowski, Sven |
m |
44 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
2 |
384,5 |
180,5 |
4,0 |
565,0 |
1 |
410,0 |
193,0 |
4,0 |
603,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
168,0 |
4,0 |
527,0 |
5 |
Sauerteig, Robert |
m |
34 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg |
2 |
358,0 |
206,0 |
0,5 |
564,0 |
1 |
366,0 |
237,0 |
0,0 |
603,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
175,0 |
1,0 |
525,0 |
6 |
Hofmann, Volker |
m |
68 |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
2 |
364,5 |
194,5 |
3,0 |
559,0 |
1 |
378,0 |
219,0 |
4,0 |
597,0 |
1 |
351,0 |
170,0 |
2,0 |
521,0 |
7 |
Krause, Heiko |
m |
52 |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
1 |
404,0 |
192,0 |
7,0 |
596,0 |
1 |
404,0 |
192,0 |
7,0 |
596,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
8 |
Elstner, Marcus |
m |
37 |
KV Bad Langensalza |
2 |
377,5 |
215,0 |
3,5 |
592,5 |
1 |
392,0 |
202,0 |
4,0 |
594,0 |
1 |
363,0 |
228,0 |
3,0 |
591,0 |
9 |
Machts, Thomas |
m |
54 |
KV Bad Langensalza |
2 |
393,0 |
210,0 |
3,5 |
603,0 |
1 |
389,0 |
203,0 |
4,0 |
592,0 |
1 |
397,0 |
217,0 |
3,0 |
614,0 |
10 |
Fichtmüller, Jan |
m |
38 |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
2 |
382,0 |
180,5 |
6,0 |
562,5 |
1 |
405,0 |
182,0 |
7,0 |
587,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
179,0 |
5,0 |
538,0 |