4. Spieltag
Landesliga Männer - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
000316 |
21.10.2023 |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
- |
SG Ilmtal |
3068 : 3128 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
000317 |
21.10.2023 |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3482 : 3371 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000318 |
21.10.2023 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
- |
KV Bad Langensalza |
3637 : 3482 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
000319 |
21.10.2023 |
SV Eintracht Rieth |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
3288 : 3245 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000320 |
21.10.2023 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
- |
SG 1951 Sonneberg |
3301 : 3284 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 4. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
4 |
8 : 0 |
28,0
|
2 |
SV Eintracht Rieth |
4 |
6 : 2 |
20,0
|
3 |
KV Bad Langensalza |
4 |
6 : 2 |
18,0
|
4 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
4 |
4 : 4 |
16,0
|
5 |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
4 |
4 : 4 |
15,0
|
6 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
4 |
4 : 4 |
13,0
|
7 |
SG Ilmtal |
4 |
3 : 5 |
15,0
|
8 |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
4 |
3 : 5 |
14,0
|
9 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg |
4 |
2 : 6 |
13,0
|
10 |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
4 |
0 : 8 |
8,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
Landesliga Männer - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Hopfe, Manuel |
m |
34 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
4 |
387,8 |
203,8 |
2,5 |
591,5 |
2 |
410,5 |
231,0 |
1,0 |
641,5 |
2 |
365,0 |
176,5 |
4,0 |
541,5 |
2 |
Zeh, Daniel |
m |
30 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
3 |
385,0 |
181,3 |
3,3 |
566,3 |
1 |
397,0 |
229,0 |
1,0 |
626,0 |
2 |
379,0 |
157,5 |
4,5 |
536,5 |
3 |
Borowski, Sven |
m |
44 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
3 |
395,0 |
192,0 |
3,0 |
587,0 |
2 |
413,0 |
204,0 |
2,5 |
617,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
168,0 |
4,0 |
527,0 |
4 |
Herrfurth, Oliver |
m |
32 |
KSG Traktor Wernburg/Ranis |
4 |
367,8 |
199,0 |
4,3 |
566,8 |
2 |
376,0 |
225,5 |
2,5 |
601,5 |
2 |
359,5 |
172,5 |
6,0 |
532,0 |
5 |
Blasse, Sven |
m |
48 |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
4 |
372,0 |
193,3 |
3,3 |
565,3 |
2 |
384,0 |
206,0 |
2,5 |
590,0 |
2 |
360,0 |
180,5 |
4,0 |
540,5 |
6 |
Sauerteig, Robert |
m |
34 |
SG 1951 Sonneberg |
4 |
368,3 |
194,5 |
1,8 |
562,8 |
2 |
378,5 |
211,5 |
1,0 |
590,0 |
2 |
358,0 |
177,5 |
2,5 |
535,5 |
7 |
Elstner, Marcus |
m |
37 |
KV Bad Langensalza |
4 |
377,3 |
211,8 |
3,0 |
589,0 |
2 |
380,5 |
209,0 |
2,5 |
589,5 |
2 |
374,0 |
214,5 |
3,5 |
588,5 |
8 |
Krause, Heiko |
m |
52 |
SV Stahl Unterwellenborn |
3 |
379,0 |
198,0 |
5,7 |
577,0 |
2 |
386,0 |
201,0 |
7,0 |
587,0 |
1 |
365,0 |
192,0 |
3,0 |
557,0 |
9 |
Gottwalt, Daniel |
m |
39 |
SG Ilmtal |
3 |
371,7 |
188,7 |
5,7 |
560,3 |
1 |
396,0 |
191,0 |
6,0 |
587,0 |
2 |
359,5 |
187,5 |
5,5 |
547,0 |
10 |
Nävie, Jan |
m |
26 |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim II |
1 |
408,0 |
177,0 |
4,0 |
585,0 |
1 |
408,0 |
177,0 |
4,0 |
585,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |