TSV Eisenberg II hat seine Mannschaft vom Spielbetrieb abgemeldet. Gegner bleiben spielfrei.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
000982 | 17.03.2024 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 2144 : 2192 | 2 : 4 |
|
|
|
000983 | 16.03.2024 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | - | KSV 90 Langenorla | 2065 : 2266 | 1 : 5 |
|
||
000985 | 16.03.2024 | SV 1910 Kahla II | - | SV Orlamünde | 2089 : 1935 | 5 : 1 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | MP |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 14 | 21 : 7 | 57,0 |
2 | SV Orlamünde | 13 | 19 : 7 | 56,0 |
3 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 13 | 18 : 8 | 54,0 |
4 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 13 | 17 : 9 | 47,0 |
5 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 13 | 14 : 12 | 39,0 |
6 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 13 | 13 : 13 | 41,0 |
7 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 14 | 4 : 24 | 17,0 |
8 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 13 | 0 : 26 | 7,0 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Apelt, Michael | m | 45 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 12 | 361,8 | 164,0 | 6,9 | 525,8 | 7 | 364,1 | 163,6 | 6,6 | 527,7 | 5 | 358,4 | 164,6 | 7,4 | 523,0 |
2 | Arnhold, Ralf | m | 63 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 7 | 341,3 | 146,7 | 11,4 | 488,0 | 4 | 334,3 | 150,8 | 9,0 | 485,0 | 3 | 350,7 | 141,3 | 14,7 | 492,0 |
3 | Barth, Daniel | m | 30 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 1 | 346,0 | 163,0 | 9,0 | 509,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 346,0 | 163,0 | 9,0 | 509,0 |
4 | Barth, Nico | m | 28 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 3 | 381,3 | 179,3 | 4,3 | 560,7 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 3 | 381,3 | 179,3 | 4,3 | 560,7 |
5 | Baum, Sven | m | 49 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 9 | 375,7 | 190,3 | 5,6 | 566,0 | 6 | 377,0 | 193,8 | 5,2 | 570,8 | 3 | 373,0 | 183,3 | 6,3 | 556,3 |
6 | Bianchi, Ron | m | 30 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 2 | 349,0 | 154,5 | 10,5 | 503,5 | 1 | 368,0 | 145,0 | 10,0 | 513,0 | 1 | 330,0 | 164,0 | 11,0 | 494,0 |
7 | Blawatt, Markus | m | 48 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 2 | 360,5 | 151,0 | 9,5 | 511,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 360,5 | 151,0 | 9,5 | 511,5 |
8 | Blumenstein, Frank | m | 56 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 12 | 366,6 | 174,3 | 5,2 | 540,8 | 6 | 363,3 | 176,2 | 3,3 | 539,5 | 6 | 369,8 | 172,3 | 7,0 | 542,2 |
9 | Bohne, Jörg | m | 63 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 3 | 394,0 | 185,3 | 7,0 | 579,3 | 3 | 394,0 | 185,3 | 7,0 | 579,3 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
10 | Brandt, Steffen | m | 56 | SV Orlamünde | 3 | 346,7 | 172,0 | 7,7 | 518,7 | 2 | 343,0 | 175,0 | 7,0 | 518,0 | 1 | 354,0 | 166,0 | 9,0 | 520,0 |
11 | Braun, Jan | m | 53 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 2 | 332,0 | 127,0 | 18,0 | 459,0 | 1 | 328,0 | 121,0 | 21,0 | 449,0 | 1 | 336,0 | 133,0 | 15,0 | 469,0 |
12 | Büttner, Tobias | m | 38 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 12 | 384,5 | 196,1 | 2,9 | 580,6 | 6 | 392,7 | 214,2 | 2,2 | 606,8 | 6 | 376,3 | 178,0 | 3,7 | 554,3 |
13 | Dietzsch, Dominik | m | 21 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 5 | 370,6 | 165,2 | 8,0 | 535,8 | 3 | 362,3 | 163,7 | 8,3 | 526,0 | 2 | 383,0 | 167,5 | 7,5 | 550,5 |
14 | Dietzsch, Tino | m | 52 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 12 | 365,2 | 169,1 | 8,1 | 534,3 | 6 | 361,7 | 173,8 | 7,8 | 535,5 | 6 | 368,7 | 164,3 | 8,3 | 533,0 |
15 | Dittrich, Andreas | m | 66 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 2 | 361,0 | 196,5 | 4,5 | 557,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 361,0 | 196,5 | 4,5 | 557,5 |
16 | Dorn, Lars | m | 50 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 3 | 358,3 | 157,7 | 9,7 | 516,0 | 1 | 387,0 | 125,0 | 14,0 | 512,0 | 2 | 344,0 | 174,0 | 7,5 | 518,0 |
17 | Engel, Moritz | m | 35 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 13 | 357,5 | 163,5 | 8,1 | 521,0 | 6 | 348,8 | 166,0 | 9,8 | 514,8 | 7 | 365,0 | 161,3 | 6,6 | 526,3 |
18 | Förster, Dittmar | m | 68 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 2 | 359,5 | 146,5 | 13,0 | 506,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 359,5 | 146,5 | 13,0 | 506,0 |
19 | Grau, Jonas | m | 21 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 9 | 354,1 | 159,8 | 12,1 | 513,9 | 5 | 357,8 | 165,2 | 11,0 | 523,0 | 4 | 349,5 | 153,0 | 13,5 | 502,5 |
20 | Gruner, Hagen | m | 53 | SV Orlamünde | 13 | 364,6 | 171,2 | 5,2 | 535,8 | 6 | 355,3 | 161,2 | 4,3 | 516,5 | 7 | 372,6 | 179,7 | 5,9 | 552,3 |
21 | Gäbler, Thomas | m | 38 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 9 | 376,9 | 193,0 | 5,7 | 569,9 | 4 | 392,8 | 215,8 | 3,5 | 608,5 | 5 | 364,2 | 174,8 | 7,4 | 539,0 |
22 | Gäbler, Tobias | m | 31 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 3 | 355,7 | 167,7 | 3,7 | 523,3 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 3 | 355,7 | 167,7 | 3,7 | 523,3 |
23 | Haase, Rene | m | 59 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 4 | 350,8 | 171,3 | 10,3 | 522,0 | 2 | 362,0 | 172,5 | 12,0 | 534,5 | 2 | 339,5 | 170,0 | 8,5 | 509,5 |
24 | Hachenburg, Peter | m | 55 | SV Orlamünde | 10 | 367,2 | 171,2 | 7,3 | 538,4 | 4 | 363,5 | 168,3 | 8,5 | 531,8 | 6 | 369,7 | 173,2 | 6,5 | 542,8 |
25 | Hawerda, Daniel | m | 38 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 12 | 371,8 | 173,6 | 6,3 | 545,4 | 5 | 383,0 | 187,6 | 5,8 | 570,6 | 7 | 363,9 | 163,6 | 6,7 | 527,4 |
26 | Hennebach, Joline | w | 23 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 3 | 348,0 | 157,3 | 11,3 | 505,3 | 3 | 348,0 | 157,3 | 11,3 | 505,3 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
27 | Junghannß, Jochen | m | 61 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1 | 374,0 | 191,0 | 2,0 | 565,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 374,0 | 191,0 | 2,0 | 565,0 |
28 | Jux, Steffen | m | 54 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 12 | 351,7 | 162,9 | 9,8 | 514,6 | 7 | 351,4 | 168,9 | 9,1 | 520,3 | 5 | 352,0 | 154,6 | 10,8 | 506,6 |
29 | Kahnt, Manuela | w | 45 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 11 | 367,8 | 156,2 | 10,6 | 524,0 | 6 | 366,2 | 156,3 | 11,7 | 522,5 | 5 | 369,8 | 156,0 | 9,4 | 525,8 |
30 | Kriebitzsch, Evelyn | w | 59 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1 | 360,0 | 187,0 | 6,0 | 547,0 | 1 | 360,0 | 187,0 | 6,0 | 547,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
31 | Kullmann, Matthias | m | 38 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 5 | 326,2 | 125,4 | 16,8 | 451,6 | 2 | 325,0 | 133,0 | 18,0 | 458,0 | 3 | 327,0 | 120,3 | 16,0 | 447,3 |
32 | Kupfer, Sebastian | m | 35 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 11 | 358,6 | 182,4 | 7,2 | 541,0 | 6 | 362,0 | 184,2 | 4,7 | 546,2 | 5 | 354,6 | 180,2 | 10,2 | 534,8 |
33 | Köhler, Thoralf | m | 57 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 14 | 360,6 | 178,1 | 4,5 | 538,7 | 7 | 348,3 | 176,7 | 4,0 | 525,0 | 7 | 372,9 | 179,6 | 5,0 | 552,4 |
34 | Langhammer, Andre | m | 60 | SV Orlamünde | 2 | 368,5 | 189,0 | 7,5 | 557,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 368,5 | 189,0 | 7,5 | 557,5 |
35 | Lauer, Oskar | m | 19 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 1 | 348,0 | 156,0 | 6,0 | 504,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 348,0 | 156,0 | 6,0 | 504,0 |
36 | Markowski, Bernd | m | 67 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1 | 299,0 | 140,0 | 12,0 | 439,0 | 1 | 299,0 | 140,0 | 12,0 | 439,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
37 | Meyer, Steffen | m | 58 | SV Orlamünde | 13 | 366,2 | 164,8 | 6,2 | 531,1 | 6 | 356,7 | 158,7 | 6,0 | 515,3 | 7 | 374,4 | 170,1 | 6,3 | 544,6 |
38 | Mittelbach, Leon | m | 18 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 1 | 347,0 | 186,0 | 15,0 | 533,0 | 1 | 347,0 | 186,0 | 15,0 | 533,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
39 | Müller, Ringo | m | 49 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 1 | 353,0 | 184,0 | 7,0 | 537,0 | 1 | 353,0 | 184,0 | 7,0 | 537,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
40 | Nitz, Steffen | m | 56 | SV Orlamünde | 11 | 360,3 | 169,5 | 6,0 | 529,8 | 6 | 361,7 | 165,5 | 5,7 | 527,2 | 5 | 358,6 | 174,4 | 6,4 | 533,0 |
41 | Planer, Jens | m | 60 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 1 | 331,0 | 142,0 | 2,0 | 473,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 331,0 | 142,0 | 2,0 | 473,0 |
42 | Planitzer, Jörg | m | 78 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 1 | 338,0 | 164,0 | 3,0 | 502,0 | 1 | 338,0 | 164,0 | 3,0 | 502,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
43 | Pollak, Erik | m | 20 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 10 | 356,0 | 161,8 | 12,4 | 517,8 | 5 | 368,2 | 164,8 | 11,4 | 533,0 | 5 | 343,8 | 158,8 | 13,4 | 502,6 |
44 | Preißer, Thomas | m | 67 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 2 | 355,5 | 178,0 | 7,5 | 533,5 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 355,5 | 178,0 | 7,5 | 533,5 |
45 | Ratajczak, Nico | m | 49 | KSV 90 Langenorla | 5 | 377,4 | 167,0 | 5,6 | 544,4 | 3 | 378,0 | 171,3 | 4,0 | 549,3 | 2 | 376,5 | 160,5 | 8,0 | 537,0 |
46 | Richter, Peter | m | 57 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 3 | 331,3 | 140,7 | 15,3 | 472,0 | 1 | 340,0 | 154,0 | 17,0 | 494,0 | 2 | 327,0 | 134,0 | 14,5 | 461,0 |
47 | Riedel, Mario | m | 53 | KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka | 11 | 375,7 | 181,3 | 6,4 | 557,0 | 6 | 373,8 | 172,5 | 6,0 | 546,3 | 5 | 378,0 | 191,8 | 6,8 | 569,8 |
48 | Röpke, Patrick | m | 31 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 11 | 336,8 | 149,9 | 14,1 | 486,7 | 4 | 351,5 | 146,0 | 18,5 | 497,5 | 7 | 328,4 | 152,1 | 11,6 | 480,6 |
49 | Rößner, Dietrich | m | 64 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 1 | 350,0 | 110,0 | 25,0 | 460,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 350,0 | 110,0 | 25,0 | 460,0 |
50 | Rühling, Nico | m | 33 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 7 | 366,6 | 170,4 | 5,0 | 537,9 | 3 | 361,3 | 176,7 | 5,3 | 538,0 | 4 | 370,5 | 165,8 | 4,8 | 537,8 |
51 | Rühling, Tino | m | 37 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 13 | 367,5 | 165,8 | 6,3 | 533,3 | 6 | 369,8 | 173,7 | 4,5 | 543,5 | 7 | 365,6 | 159,0 | 7,9 | 524,6 |
52 | Sauerstein, Janik | m | 17 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 12 | 345,9 | 152,3 | 12,0 | 498,3 | 6 | 351,7 | 150,3 | 12,0 | 502,0 | 6 | 340,2 | 154,3 | 12,0 | 494,5 |
53 | Schellenberg, Jörn | m | 33 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 13 | 363,8 | 172,6 | 6,5 | 536,4 | 7 | 362,0 | 173,0 | 6,0 | 535,0 | 6 | 365,8 | 172,2 | 7,0 | 538,0 |
54 | Schlenzig, Michael | m | 41 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 1 | 365,0 | 158,0 | 14,0 | 523,0 | 1 | 365,0 | 158,0 | 14,0 | 523,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
55 | Schmitz, Ricky | m | 27 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 7 | 320,6 | 142,6 | 13,3 | 463,1 | 4 | 316,5 | 140,5 | 12,0 | 457,0 | 3 | 326,0 | 145,3 | 15,0 | 471,3 |
56 | Schoen, Thomas | m | 38 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 11 | 355,4 | 165,3 | 7,1 | 520,6 | 6 | 344,8 | 170,7 | 4,7 | 515,5 | 5 | 368,0 | 158,8 | 10,0 | 526,8 |
57 | Seidler, Annett | w | 39 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 1 | 359,0 | 208,0 | 6,0 | 567,0 | 1 | 359,0 | 208,0 | 6,0 | 567,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
58 | Tausend, Stefanie | w | 37 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 10 | 370,9 | 180,6 | 4,3 | 551,5 | 5 | 369,4 | 172,6 | 4,6 | 542,0 | 5 | 372,4 | 188,6 | 4,0 | 561,0 |
59 | Tausend, Steven | m | 40 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 6 | 339,5 | 146,0 | 11,5 | 485,5 | 3 | 355,0 | 164,0 | 8,0 | 519,0 | 3 | 324,0 | 128,0 | 15,0 | 452,0 |
60 | Teichert, Jens | m | 59 | SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 1 | 368,0 | 186,0 | 7,0 | 554,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 368,0 | 186,0 | 7,0 | 554,0 |
61 | Tschirschwitz, Pierre | m | 42 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz III | 13 | 363,0 | 158,2 | 11,7 | 521,2 | 7 | 367,3 | 169,7 | 11,0 | 537,0 | 6 | 358,0 | 144,7 | 12,5 | 502,7 |
62 | Weiß, Katrin | w | 57 | ASV Wintersdorf III | 8 | 329,1 | 140,1 | 15,5 | 469,3 | 5 | 336,4 | 143,0 | 15,2 | 479,4 | 3 | 317,0 | 135,3 | 16,0 | 452,3 |
63 | Wilkens, Marco | m | 37 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 13 | 368,5 | 171,8 | 6,6 | 540,3 | 6 | 365,7 | 194,2 | 5,8 | 559,8 | 7 | 371,0 | 152,6 | 7,3 | 523,6 |
64 | Zehrt, Uwe | m | 70 | SV 1910 Kahla II | 1 | 332,0 | 166,0 | 1,0 | 498,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 332,0 | 166,0 | 1,0 | 498,0 |