12. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001056 |
20.01.2024 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
TKC Altenburg II |
2053 : 2027 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001057 |
20.01.2024 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
- |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
2065 : 2004 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001058 |
20.01.2024 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1795 : 1990 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001060 |
20.01.2024 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2079 : 2284 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 12. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Arnhold, Ralf |
m |
63 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Barth, Nico |
m |
28 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
402,0 |
201,0 |
5,0 |
603,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
402,0 |
201,0 |
5,0 |
603,0 |
3 |
Baumgartner, Oliver |
m |
51 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
370,0 |
162,0 |
11,0 |
532,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
165,0 |
9,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
381,0 |
159,0 |
13,0 |
540,0 |
4 |
Benedix, Benjamin |
m |
30 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
4 |
292,0 |
120,3 |
18,5 |
412,3 |
1 |
310,0 |
128,0 |
15,0 |
438,0 |
3 |
286,0 |
117,7 |
19,7 |
403,7 |
5 |
Bennemann, Dieter |
m |
64 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
8 |
345,5 |
145,5 |
13,1 |
491,0 |
4 |
346,0 |
148,0 |
13,0 |
494,0 |
4 |
345,0 |
143,0 |
13,3 |
488,0 |
6 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
8 |
368,3 |
156,5 |
12,4 |
524,8 |
5 |
373,6 |
166,4 |
11,8 |
540,0 |
3 |
359,3 |
140,0 |
13,3 |
499,3 |
7 |
Blumenstein, Frank |
m |
56 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
372,0 |
142,0 |
6,0 |
514,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
142,0 |
6,0 |
514,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
8 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
10 |
365,9 |
180,6 |
4,9 |
546,5 |
6 |
376,2 |
185,0 |
5,3 |
561,2 |
4 |
350,5 |
174,0 |
4,3 |
524,5 |
9 |
Bohne, Jörg |
m |
63 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
3 |
410,0 |
167,3 |
9,0 |
577,3 |
3 |
410,0 |
167,3 |
9,0 |
577,3 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
10 |
Braun, Jan |
m |
53 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
9 |
344,7 |
146,8 |
12,0 |
491,4 |
4 |
362,3 |
155,5 |
11,3 |
517,8 |
5 |
330,6 |
139,8 |
12,6 |
470,4 |
11 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
8 |
354,5 |
170,4 |
6,4 |
524,9 |
6 |
353,2 |
177,3 |
6,5 |
530,5 |
2 |
358,5 |
149,5 |
6,0 |
508,0 |
12 |
Buschek, Oliver |
m |
41 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
10 |
367,8 |
171,3 |
6,5 |
539,1 |
6 |
370,0 |
174,3 |
6,3 |
544,3 |
4 |
364,5 |
166,8 |
6,8 |
531,3 |
13 |
Börngen, Falko |
m |
54 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
10 |
361,0 |
170,6 |
7,2 |
531,6 |
5 |
370,8 |
179,6 |
6,4 |
550,4 |
5 |
351,2 |
161,6 |
8,0 |
512,8 |
14 |
Engelbrecht, Steffen |
m |
43 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
6 |
358,5 |
158,8 |
10,0 |
517,3 |
3 |
357,3 |
164,7 |
9,3 |
522,0 |
3 |
359,7 |
153,0 |
10,7 |
512,7 |
15 |
Eulenstein, Bernd |
m |
76 |
TKC Altenburg II |
3 |
335,3 |
132,7 |
15,7 |
468,0 |
2 |
337,0 |
147,0 |
12,5 |
484,0 |
1 |
332,0 |
104,0 |
22,0 |
436,0 |
16 |
Frigo, Saliven |
m |
19 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
8 |
370,3 |
175,6 |
6,5 |
545,9 |
4 |
374,8 |
183,5 |
6,3 |
558,3 |
4 |
365,8 |
167,8 |
6,8 |
533,5 |
17 |
Förster, Dittmar |
m |
68 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
18 |
Gimper, Kevin |
m |
27 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
5 |
367,2 |
171,2 |
5,2 |
538,4 |
2 |
369,5 |
160,5 |
6,0 |
530,0 |
3 |
365,7 |
178,3 |
4,7 |
544,0 |
19 |
Gäbler, Mirko |
m |
50 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
5 |
339,6 |
149,0 |
9,0 |
488,6 |
3 |
345,3 |
150,3 |
8,0 |
495,7 |
2 |
331,0 |
147,0 |
10,5 |
478,0 |
20 |
Gäbler, Thomas |
m |
38 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
3 |
367,3 |
169,3 |
6,7 |
536,7 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
3 |
367,3 |
169,3 |
6,7 |
536,7 |
21 |
Gäbler, Tobias |
m |
31 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
8 |
365,5 |
184,5 |
4,1 |
550,0 |
2 |
370,5 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
567,5 |
6 |
363,8 |
180,3 |
4,5 |
544,2 |
22 |
Hawerda, Daniel |
m |
38 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
341,0 |
130,0 |
7,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
130,0 |
7,0 |
471,0 |
23 |
Hensel, Tobias |
m |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
300,0 |
136,0 |
7,0 |
436,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
300,0 |
136,0 |
7,0 |
436,0 |
24 |
Hillitzer, Dirk |
m |
59 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
353,5 |
147,5 |
12,5 |
501,0 |
2 |
353,5 |
147,5 |
12,5 |
501,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
25 |
Himmelreich, Jörg |
m |
54 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
9 |
357,7 |
165,3 |
6,7 |
523,0 |
5 |
355,8 |
163,6 |
5,6 |
519,4 |
4 |
360,0 |
167,5 |
8,0 |
527,5 |
26 |
Jahn, Andre |
m |
44 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
358,0 |
190,0 |
3,0 |
548,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
190,0 |
3,0 |
548,0 |
27 |
Jahn, Andre |
m |
53 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
10 |
359,2 |
155,0 |
11,3 |
514,2 |
5 |
358,2 |
152,0 |
12,8 |
510,2 |
5 |
360,2 |
158,0 |
9,8 |
518,2 |
28 |
Janda, Birgit |
w |
62 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
10 |
365,0 |
168,5 |
7,4 |
533,5 |
5 |
374,0 |
173,8 |
6,4 |
547,8 |
5 |
356,0 |
163,2 |
8,4 |
519,2 |
29 |
Kaske, Matthias |
m |
65 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
6 |
318,3 |
120,2 |
19,5 |
438,5 |
4 |
332,0 |
120,3 |
19,3 |
452,3 |
2 |
291,0 |
120,0 |
20,0 |
411,0 |
30 |
Kempert, Thomas |
m |
54 |
TKC Altenburg II |
1 |
336,0 |
178,0 |
4,0 |
514,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
336,0 |
178,0 |
4,0 |
514,0 |
31 |
Kluge, Katrin |
w |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
354,0 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
518,0 |
1 |
354,0 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
518,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
32 |
Kratzsch, Hannes |
m |
21 |
TKC Altenburg II |
9 |
352,8 |
155,4 |
10,3 |
508,2 |
3 |
348,7 |
169,3 |
10,0 |
518,0 |
6 |
354,8 |
148,5 |
10,5 |
503,3 |
33 |
Kronberg, Marcel |
m |
41 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
5 |
348,4 |
159,0 |
9,0 |
507,4 |
1 |
351,0 |
203,0 |
6,0 |
554,0 |
4 |
347,8 |
148,0 |
9,8 |
495,8 |
34 |
Kulbe, Klaus |
m |
72 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
1 |
368,0 |
127,0 |
16,0 |
495,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
127,0 |
16,0 |
495,0 |
35 |
Kunze, Marcel |
m |
32 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
9 |
369,8 |
175,1 |
5,0 |
544,9 |
5 |
379,8 |
187,4 |
4,0 |
567,2 |
4 |
357,3 |
159,8 |
6,3 |
517,0 |
36 |
Köhler, Thoralf |
m |
57 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
366,0 |
194,0 |
3,0 |
560,0 |
1 |
366,0 |
194,0 |
3,0 |
560,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
37 |
Kühnemund, Hans-Joachim |
m |
73 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
5 |
348,6 |
141,2 |
11,6 |
489,8 |
3 |
342,7 |
138,7 |
11,3 |
481,3 |
2 |
357,5 |
145,0 |
12,0 |
502,5 |
38 |
Lauer, Oskar |
m |
19 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
5 |
354,2 |
164,2 |
6,4 |
518,4 |
1 |
360,0 |
177,0 |
8,0 |
537,0 |
4 |
352,8 |
161,0 |
6,0 |
513,8 |
39 |
Löscher, Steve |
m |
37 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
3 |
344,3 |
177,7 |
6,0 |
522,0 |
2 |
346,0 |
167,5 |
7,5 |
513,5 |
1 |
341,0 |
198,0 |
3,0 |
539,0 |
40 |
Mittelbach, Leon |
m |
18 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
8 |
368,8 |
151,3 |
13,5 |
520,0 |
4 |
365,8 |
160,0 |
11,3 |
525,8 |
4 |
371,8 |
142,5 |
15,8 |
514,3 |
41 |
Mittelstädt, Lydia |
w |
37 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
10 |
367,8 |
162,9 |
8,1 |
530,7 |
5 |
374,8 |
166,6 |
8,2 |
541,4 |
5 |
360,8 |
159,2 |
8,0 |
520,0 |
42 |
Müller, Andy |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
8 |
363,9 |
172,1 |
4,5 |
536,0 |
4 |
353,5 |
179,8 |
3,0 |
533,3 |
4 |
374,3 |
164,5 |
6,0 |
538,8 |
43 |
Müller, Matthias |
m |
38 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
8 |
371,3 |
157,4 |
7,0 |
528,6 |
3 |
379,0 |
166,0 |
4,3 |
545,0 |
5 |
366,6 |
152,2 |
8,6 |
518,8 |
44 |
Müller, Ringo |
m |
49 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
387,0 |
167,0 |
11,0 |
554,0 |
1 |
387,0 |
167,0 |
11,0 |
554,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
45 |
Müller, Ronald |
m |
59 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
6 |
341,8 |
145,3 |
11,7 |
487,2 |
2 |
345,5 |
124,5 |
12,0 |
470,0 |
4 |
340,0 |
155,8 |
11,5 |
495,8 |
46 |
Pester, Lucas |
m |
20 |
TKC Altenburg II |
10 |
352,8 |
146,4 |
11,7 |
499,2 |
5 |
355,8 |
142,4 |
12,6 |
498,2 |
5 |
349,8 |
150,4 |
10,8 |
500,2 |
47 |
Poost, Martin |
m |
32 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
3 |
350,7 |
177,7 |
6,3 |
528,3 |
2 |
362,0 |
178,0 |
5,5 |
540,0 |
1 |
328,0 |
177,0 |
8,0 |
505,0 |
48 |
Poser, Mike |
m |
58 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1 |
366,0 |
190,0 |
1,0 |
556,0 |
1 |
366,0 |
190,0 |
1,0 |
556,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
49 |
Preußner, Maik |
m |
57 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
7 |
344,1 |
156,4 |
9,7 |
500,6 |
3 |
333,3 |
163,3 |
9,0 |
496,7 |
4 |
352,3 |
151,3 |
10,3 |
503,5 |
50 |
Rimasch, Ralf |
m |
59 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
4 |
310,0 |
96,0 |
27,5 |
406,0 |
3 |
297,3 |
96,0 |
28,0 |
393,3 |
1 |
348,0 |
96,0 |
26,0 |
444,0 |
51 |
Rohloff, Sandra |
w |
33 |
TKC Altenburg II |
9 |
354,2 |
158,2 |
9,7 |
512,4 |
4 |
349,0 |
160,8 |
9,0 |
509,8 |
5 |
358,4 |
156,2 |
10,2 |
514,6 |
52 |
Schmitz, Ricky |
m |
27 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
328,0 |
143,0 |
16,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
328,0 |
143,0 |
16,0 |
471,0 |
53 |
Schneider, Lutz |
m |
62 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
6 |
332,2 |
129,5 |
18,8 |
461,7 |
3 |
345,7 |
131,7 |
19,7 |
477,3 |
3 |
318,7 |
127,3 |
18,0 |
446,0 |
54 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
m |
42 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
5 |
375,8 |
197,2 |
4,6 |
573,0 |
2 |
386,0 |
222,0 |
2,0 |
608,0 |
3 |
369,0 |
180,7 |
6,3 |
549,7 |
55 |
Schröder, Tom |
m |
38 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
8 |
350,9 |
139,1 |
12,3 |
490,0 |
3 |
354,7 |
141,0 |
12,0 |
495,7 |
5 |
348,6 |
138,0 |
12,4 |
486,6 |
56 |
Schädlich, Marcus |
m |
40 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
8 |
357,0 |
155,5 |
9,6 |
512,5 |
3 |
356,3 |
160,3 |
9,3 |
516,7 |
5 |
357,4 |
152,6 |
9,8 |
510,0 |
57 |
Schütze, Thomas |
m |
39 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
346,0 |
141,5 |
14,5 |
487,5 |
1 |
355,0 |
156,0 |
14,0 |
511,0 |
1 |
337,0 |
127,0 |
15,0 |
464,0 |
58 |
Sebastian, Dominic |
m |
29 |
TKC Altenburg II |
1 |
371,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
371,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
547,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
59 |
Seifert, Anton |
m |
16 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
336,5 |
137,5 |
16,5 |
474,0 |
1 |
321,0 |
140,0 |
12,0 |
461,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
135,0 |
21,0 |
487,0 |
60 |
Seiffarth, Frank |
m |
53 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
9 |
341,2 |
151,1 |
8,6 |
492,3 |
5 |
337,8 |
142,2 |
10,0 |
480,0 |
4 |
345,5 |
162,3 |
6,8 |
507,8 |
61 |
Stetefeld, Hans-Jörg |
m |
71 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
339,5 |
141,0 |
8,5 |
480,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
339,5 |
141,0 |
8,5 |
480,5 |
62 |
Tille, Niko |
m |
52 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
9 |
350,6 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
514,6 |
4 |
361,5 |
172,3 |
6,0 |
533,8 |
5 |
341,8 |
157,4 |
9,6 |
499,2 |
63 |
Ullrich, Bernd |
m |
71 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
7 |
341,9 |
115,9 |
19,3 |
457,7 |
4 |
340,3 |
118,3 |
16,8 |
458,5 |
3 |
344,0 |
112,7 |
22,7 |
456,7 |
64 |
Unger, Beate |
w |
54 |
TKC Altenburg II |
11 |
352,2 |
175,1 |
7,1 |
527,3 |
5 |
361,8 |
184,6 |
6,0 |
546,4 |
6 |
344,2 |
167,2 |
8,0 |
511,3 |
65 |
Wenzlau, Tobias |
m |
39 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
9 |
366,4 |
173,9 |
4,9 |
540,3 |
6 |
369,8 |
174,8 |
4,3 |
544,7 |
3 |
359,7 |
172,0 |
6,0 |
531,7 |
66 |
Zehrt, Uwe |
m |
70 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
11 |
352,5 |
166,9 |
5,6 |
519,5 |
6 |
350,2 |
158,2 |
5,8 |
508,3 |
5 |
355,4 |
177,4 |
5,4 |
532,8 |
67 |
Zörner, Thomas |
m |
53 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
9 |
359,0 |
156,2 |
8,4 |
515,2 |
4 |
355,8 |
159,3 |
8,0 |
515,0 |
5 |
361,6 |
153,8 |
8,8 |
515,4 |