15. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001071 |
24.02.2024 |
TKC Altenburg II |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2113 : 1957 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Sandra Rohloff Einzelbahnrekord Frauen mit 575Holz! |
001073 |
24.02.2024 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
- |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1866 : 1939 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001074 |
24.02.2024 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
- |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2012 : 1837 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001075 |
24.02.2024 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2112 : 2224 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 15. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Barth, Nico |
m |
28 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
402,0 |
201,0 |
5,0 |
603,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
402,0 |
201,0 |
5,0 |
603,0 |
2 |
Bohne, Jörg |
m |
63 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
5 |
411,4 |
174,0 |
8,0 |
585,4 |
5 |
411,4 |
174,0 |
8,0 |
585,4 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
3 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
m |
42 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
7 |
379,4 |
199,3 |
4,9 |
578,7 |
3 |
385,7 |
212,7 |
2,0 |
598,3 |
4 |
374,8 |
189,3 |
7,0 |
564,0 |
4 |
Müller, Ringo |
m |
49 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
3 |
374,3 |
190,3 |
8,7 |
564,7 |
2 |
387,0 |
193,5 |
8,5 |
580,5 |
1 |
349,0 |
184,0 |
9,0 |
533,0 |
5 |
Köhler, Thoralf |
m |
57 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
366,0 |
194,0 |
3,0 |
560,0 |
1 |
366,0 |
194,0 |
3,0 |
560,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
6 |
Hentschel, Jörg |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
375,0 |
184,0 |
4,0 |
559,0 |
1 |
375,0 |
184,0 |
4,0 |
559,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
7 |
Poser, Mike |
m |
58 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1 |
366,0 |
190,0 |
1,0 |
556,0 |
1 |
366,0 |
190,0 |
1,0 |
556,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
8 |
Gäbler, Tobias |
m |
31 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
10 |
366,3 |
187,3 |
4,2 |
553,6 |
3 |
371,7 |
194,3 |
4,0 |
566,0 |
7 |
364,0 |
184,3 |
4,3 |
548,3 |
9 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
13 |
370,5 |
178,4 |
4,8 |
548,8 |
8 |
381,3 |
181,6 |
5,3 |
562,9 |
5 |
353,2 |
173,2 |
4,2 |
526,4 |
10 |
Jahn, Andre |
m |
44 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
358,0 |
190,0 |
3,0 |
548,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
190,0 |
3,0 |
548,0 |
11 |
Sebastian, Dominic |
m |
29 |
TKC Altenburg II |
1 |
371,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
371,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
547,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
12 |
Kunze, Marcel |
m |
32 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
11 |
373,0 |
173,2 |
4,8 |
546,2 |
6 |
380,0 |
183,5 |
4,0 |
563,5 |
5 |
364,6 |
160,8 |
5,8 |
525,4 |
13 |
Frigo, Saliven |
m |
19 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
11 |
369,5 |
176,5 |
6,6 |
545,9 |
6 |
374,5 |
185,5 |
6,0 |
560,0 |
5 |
363,4 |
165,6 |
7,4 |
529,0 |
14 |
Buschek, Oliver |
m |
41 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
13 |
369,6 |
173,5 |
6,4 |
543,2 |
8 |
372,1 |
172,3 |
6,8 |
544,4 |
5 |
365,6 |
175,6 |
5,8 |
541,2 |
15 |
Gimper, Kevin |
m |
27 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
7 |
368,7 |
170,0 |
5,3 |
538,7 |
3 |
370,0 |
166,7 |
5,7 |
536,7 |
4 |
367,8 |
172,5 |
5,0 |
540,3 |
16 |
Wenzlau, Tobias |
m |
39 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
12 |
365,5 |
171,9 |
5,6 |
537,4 |
7 |
366,0 |
172,0 |
4,4 |
538,0 |
5 |
364,8 |
171,8 |
7,2 |
536,6 |
17 |
Gäbler, Thomas |
m |
38 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
3 |
367,3 |
169,3 |
6,7 |
536,7 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
3 |
367,3 |
169,3 |
6,7 |
536,7 |
18 |
Müller, Andy |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
11 |
359,0 |
177,0 |
4,3 |
536,0 |
5 |
349,6 |
176,8 |
3,0 |
526,4 |
6 |
366,8 |
177,2 |
5,3 |
544,0 |
19 |
Börngen, Falko |
m |
54 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
11 |
362,8 |
172,5 |
6,9 |
535,4 |
6 |
372,5 |
181,7 |
6,0 |
554,2 |
5 |
351,2 |
161,6 |
8,0 |
512,8 |
20 |
Mittelstädt, Lydia |
w |
37 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
12 |
367,1 |
165,3 |
7,8 |
532,4 |
7 |
371,6 |
169,7 |
7,7 |
541,3 |
5 |
360,8 |
159,2 |
8,0 |
520,0 |
21 |
Baumgartner, Oliver |
m |
51 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
370,0 |
162,0 |
11,0 |
532,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
165,0 |
9,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
381,0 |
159,0 |
13,0 |
540,0 |
22 |
Janda, Birgit |
w |
62 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
12 |
366,4 |
165,4 |
7,4 |
531,8 |
6 |
372,5 |
169,5 |
6,7 |
542,0 |
6 |
360,3 |
161,3 |
8,2 |
521,7 |
23 |
Lauer, Oskar |
m |
19 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
6 |
359,7 |
170,8 |
5,8 |
530,5 |
2 |
373,5 |
190,5 |
5,5 |
564,0 |
4 |
352,8 |
161,0 |
6,0 |
513,8 |
24 |
Unger, Beate |
w |
54 |
TKC Altenburg II |
13 |
355,3 |
174,5 |
6,7 |
529,8 |
7 |
364,9 |
180,7 |
5,6 |
545,6 |
6 |
344,2 |
167,2 |
8,0 |
511,3 |
25 |
Poost, Martin |
m |
32 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
3 |
350,7 |
177,7 |
6,3 |
528,3 |
2 |
362,0 |
178,0 |
5,5 |
540,0 |
1 |
328,0 |
177,0 |
8,0 |
505,0 |
26 |
Müller, Matthias |
m |
38 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
11 |
371,5 |
155,1 |
8,0 |
526,5 |
4 |
371,8 |
162,8 |
6,8 |
534,5 |
7 |
371,3 |
150,7 |
8,7 |
522,0 |
27 |
Löscher, Steve |
m |
37 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
6 |
352,8 |
171,5 |
7,7 |
524,3 |
3 |
353,0 |
173,0 |
6,0 |
526,0 |
3 |
352,7 |
170,0 |
9,3 |
522,7 |
28 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
10 |
356,7 |
166,4 |
6,9 |
523,1 |
7 |
356,0 |
171,9 |
6,9 |
527,9 |
3 |
358,3 |
153,7 |
7,0 |
512,0 |
29 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
11 |
365,6 |
156,5 |
12,5 |
522,2 |
6 |
370,2 |
165,2 |
12,7 |
535,3 |
5 |
360,2 |
146,2 |
12,2 |
506,4 |
30 |
Zehrt, Uwe |
m |
70 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
13 |
353,8 |
167,5 |
5,7 |
521,3 |
7 |
348,4 |
158,0 |
6,0 |
506,4 |
6 |
360,0 |
178,7 |
5,3 |
538,7 |
31 |
Kempert, Thomas |
m |
54 |
TKC Altenburg II |
2 |
358,0 |
163,0 |
5,5 |
521,0 |
1 |
380,0 |
148,0 |
7,0 |
528,0 |
1 |
336,0 |
178,0 |
4,0 |
514,0 |
32 |
Schädlich, Marcus |
m |
40 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
9 |
359,7 |
159,3 |
9,3 |
519,0 |
3 |
356,3 |
160,3 |
9,3 |
516,7 |
6 |
361,3 |
158,8 |
9,3 |
520,2 |
33 |
Kluge, Katrin |
w |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
354,0 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
518,0 |
1 |
354,0 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
518,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
34 |
Rohloff, Sandra |
w |
33 |
TKC Altenburg II |
11 |
355,7 |
161,2 |
9,2 |
516,9 |
6 |
353,5 |
165,3 |
8,3 |
518,8 |
5 |
358,4 |
156,2 |
10,2 |
514,6 |
35 |
Zörner, Thomas |
m |
53 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
12 |
359,8 |
156,3 |
8,8 |
516,0 |
5 |
357,4 |
160,4 |
7,4 |
517,8 |
7 |
361,4 |
153,3 |
9,7 |
514,7 |
36 |
Mittelbach, Leon |
m |
18 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
11 |
363,6 |
152,1 |
12,8 |
515,7 |
5 |
364,4 |
164,2 |
11,4 |
528,6 |
6 |
363,0 |
142,0 |
14,0 |
505,0 |
37 |
Jahn, Andre |
m |
53 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
12 |
358,9 |
156,8 |
10,9 |
515,7 |
6 |
361,7 |
155,5 |
12,3 |
517,2 |
6 |
356,2 |
158,0 |
9,5 |
514,2 |
38 |
Himmelreich, Jörg |
m |
54 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
11 |
353,2 |
161,3 |
7,1 |
514,5 |
6 |
353,0 |
161,3 |
6,0 |
514,3 |
5 |
353,4 |
161,2 |
8,4 |
514,6 |
39 |
Blumenstein, Frank |
m |
56 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
372,0 |
142,0 |
6,0 |
514,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
142,0 |
6,0 |
514,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
40 |
Engelbrecht, Steffen |
m |
43 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
8 |
354,9 |
159,0 |
10,1 |
513,9 |
4 |
353,5 |
161,5 |
10,5 |
515,0 |
4 |
356,3 |
156,5 |
9,8 |
512,8 |
41 |
Tille, Niko |
m |
52 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
12 |
350,6 |
163,0 |
8,5 |
513,6 |
5 |
363,2 |
178,4 |
6,0 |
541,6 |
7 |
341,6 |
152,0 |
10,3 |
493,6 |
42 |
Kronberg, Marcel |
m |
41 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
6 |
350,3 |
161,3 |
8,2 |
511,7 |
1 |
351,0 |
203,0 |
6,0 |
554,0 |
5 |
350,2 |
153,0 |
8,6 |
503,2 |
43 |
Kratzsch, Hannes |
m |
21 |
TKC Altenburg II |
11 |
353,5 |
154,2 |
10,4 |
507,6 |
5 |
351,8 |
161,0 |
10,2 |
512,8 |
6 |
354,8 |
148,5 |
10,5 |
503,3 |
44 |
Pester, Lucas |
m |
20 |
TKC Altenburg II |
10 |
352,8 |
146,4 |
11,7 |
499,2 |
5 |
355,8 |
142,4 |
12,6 |
498,2 |
5 |
349,8 |
150,4 |
10,8 |
500,2 |
45 |
Arnhold, Ralf |
m |
63 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
140,0 |
9,0 |
499,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
46 |
Preußner, Maik |
m |
57 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
8 |
343,3 |
154,1 |
9,8 |
497,4 |
3 |
333,3 |
163,3 |
9,0 |
496,7 |
5 |
349,2 |
148,6 |
10,2 |
497,8 |
47 |
Kulbe, Klaus |
m |
72 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
1 |
368,0 |
127,0 |
16,0 |
495,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
127,0 |
16,0 |
495,0 |
48 |
Schröder, Tom |
m |
38 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
10 |
348,3 |
143,3 |
11,8 |
491,6 |
4 |
349,8 |
144,0 |
11,3 |
493,8 |
6 |
347,3 |
142,8 |
12,2 |
490,2 |
49 |
Bennemann, Dieter |
m |
64 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
11 |
342,2 |
148,6 |
12,6 |
490,8 |
5 |
349,2 |
149,8 |
13,0 |
499,0 |
6 |
336,3 |
147,7 |
12,3 |
484,0 |
50 |
Seiffarth, Frank |
m |
53 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
11 |
339,7 |
151,0 |
8,5 |
490,7 |
6 |
332,5 |
141,2 |
9,8 |
473,7 |
5 |
348,4 |
162,8 |
7,0 |
511,2 |
51 |
Kühnemund, Hans-Joachim |
m |
73 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
6 |
348,2 |
142,2 |
12,2 |
490,3 |
3 |
342,7 |
138,7 |
11,3 |
481,3 |
3 |
353,7 |
145,7 |
13,0 |
499,3 |
52 |
Braun, Jan |
m |
53 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
10 |
341,6 |
146,4 |
11,6 |
488,0 |
4 |
362,3 |
155,5 |
11,3 |
517,8 |
6 |
327,8 |
140,3 |
11,8 |
468,2 |
53 |
Müller, Ronald |
m |
59 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
7 |
338,7 |
146,9 |
10,9 |
485,6 |
3 |
337,0 |
135,0 |
10,0 |
472,0 |
4 |
340,0 |
155,8 |
11,5 |
495,8 |
54 |
Gäbler, Mirko |
m |
50 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
7 |
342,9 |
142,0 |
11,3 |
484,9 |
4 |
341,5 |
143,5 |
10,0 |
485,0 |
3 |
344,7 |
140,0 |
13,0 |
484,7 |
55 |
Schütze, Thomas |
m |
39 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
3 |
337,7 |
144,0 |
12,0 |
481,7 |
1 |
355,0 |
156,0 |
14,0 |
511,0 |
2 |
329,0 |
138,0 |
11,0 |
467,0 |
56 |
Stetefeld, Hans-Jörg |
m |
71 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
339,5 |
141,0 |
8,5 |
480,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
339,5 |
141,0 |
8,5 |
480,5 |
57 |
Drefs, Joachim |
m |
71 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
1 |
360,0 |
118,0 |
22,0 |
478,0 |
1 |
360,0 |
118,0 |
22,0 |
478,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
58 |
Förster, Dittmar |
m |
68 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
59 |
Seifert, Anton |
m |
16 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
336,5 |
137,5 |
16,5 |
474,0 |
1 |
321,0 |
140,0 |
12,0 |
461,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
135,0 |
21,0 |
487,0 |
60 |
Hillitzer, Dirk |
m |
59 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
4 |
339,8 |
133,5 |
15,0 |
473,3 |
2 |
353,5 |
147,5 |
12,5 |
501,0 |
2 |
326,0 |
119,5 |
17,5 |
445,5 |
61 |
Schmitz, Ricky |
m |
27 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
328,0 |
143,0 |
16,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
328,0 |
143,0 |
16,0 |
471,0 |
62 |
Hawerda, Daniel |
m |
38 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
341,0 |
130,0 |
7,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
130,0 |
7,0 |
471,0 |
63 |
Eulenstein, Bernd |
m |
76 |
TKC Altenburg II |
3 |
335,3 |
132,7 |
15,7 |
468,0 |
2 |
337,0 |
147,0 |
12,5 |
484,0 |
1 |
332,0 |
104,0 |
22,0 |
436,0 |
64 |
Schneider, Lutz |
m |
62 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
7 |
332,4 |
129,9 |
18,9 |
462,3 |
3 |
345,7 |
131,7 |
19,7 |
477,3 |
4 |
322,5 |
128,5 |
18,3 |
451,0 |
65 |
Ullrich, Bernd |
m |
71 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
8 |
344,8 |
116,1 |
19,4 |
460,9 |
4 |
340,3 |
118,3 |
16,8 |
458,5 |
4 |
349,3 |
114,0 |
22,0 |
463,3 |
66 |
Seifert, Jens |
m |
49 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 |
336,0 |
120,0 |
16,0 |
456,0 |
1 |
336,0 |
120,0 |
16,0 |
456,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
67 |
Mierdel, Petra |
w |
73 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
1 |
313,0 |
136,0 |
12,0 |
449,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
313,0 |
136,0 |
12,0 |
449,0 |
68 |
Kaske, Matthias |
m |
65 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
8 |
322,1 |
125,6 |
18,3 |
447,8 |
5 |
332,2 |
126,4 |
18,2 |
458,6 |
3 |
305,3 |
124,3 |
18,3 |
429,7 |
69 |
Hensel, Tobias |
m |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
300,0 |
136,0 |
7,0 |
436,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
300,0 |
136,0 |
7,0 |
436,0 |
70 |
Benedix, Benjamin |
m |
30 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
5 |
302,4 |
124,2 |
18,0 |
426,6 |
1 |
310,0 |
128,0 |
15,0 |
438,0 |
4 |
300,5 |
123,3 |
18,8 |
423,8 |
71 |
Rimasch, Ralf |
m |
59 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
4 |
310,0 |
96,0 |
27,5 |
406,0 |
3 |
297,3 |
96,0 |
28,0 |
393,3 |
1 |
348,0 |
96,0 |
26,0 |
444,0 |