2. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001006 |
30.09.2023 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
- |
TKC Altenburg II |
2171 : 1990 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001007 |
23.09.2023 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
- |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
2058 : 2159 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001008 |
30.09.2023 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
- |
SV 1910 Kahla |
2034 : 2004 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001009 |
30.09.2023 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
- |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1936 : 2033 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 2. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Blawatt, Markus |
m |
48 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
395,0 |
223,0 |
5,0 |
618,0 |
1 |
395,0 |
223,0 |
5,0 |
618,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Kunze, Marcel |
m |
32 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
1 |
370,0 |
204,0 |
2,0 |
574,0 |
1 |
370,0 |
204,0 |
2,0 |
574,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
3 |
Wenzlau, Tobias |
m |
39 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
392,0 |
177,0 |
8,0 |
569,0 |
1 |
392,0 |
177,0 |
8,0 |
569,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
4 |
Bromme, Ralf |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
352,0 |
207,0 |
4,0 |
559,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
207,0 |
4,0 |
559,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
5 |
Bocklisch, Björn |
m |
42 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
370,5 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
550,5 |
1 |
373,0 |
176,0 |
3,0 |
549,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
184,0 |
5,0 |
552,0 |
6 |
Schröder, Tom |
m |
38 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
2 |
352,5 |
163,0 |
8,5 |
515,5 |
1 |
362,0 |
164,0 |
10,0 |
526,0 |
1 |
343,0 |
162,0 |
7,0 |
505,0 |
7 |
Preußner, Maik |
m |
57 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
349,0 |
160,0 |
7,5 |
509,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
175,0 |
7,0 |
525,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
145,0 |
8,0 |
493,0 |
8 |
Schädlich, Marcus |
m |
40 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
2 |
369,5 |
144,5 |
9,5 |
514,0 |
1 |
384,0 |
141,0 |
10,0 |
525,0 |
1 |
355,0 |
148,0 |
9,0 |
503,0 |
9 |
Unger, Beate |
w |
54 |
TKC Altenburg II |
2 |
346,5 |
157,0 |
9,5 |
503,5 |
1 |
358,0 |
167,0 |
8,0 |
525,0 |
1 |
335,0 |
147,0 |
11,0 |
482,0 |
10 |
Gimper, Kevin |
m |
27 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
371,0 |
175,5 |
5,5 |
546,5 |
1 |
365,0 |
159,0 |
6,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
377,0 |
192,0 |
5,0 |
569,0 |
11 |
Kluge, Katrin |
w |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
354,0 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
518,0 |
1 |
354,0 |
164,0 |
8,0 |
518,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
12 |
Himmelreich, Jörg |
m |
54 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
358,0 |
166,0 |
6,5 |
524,0 |
1 |
353,0 |
163,0 |
5,0 |
516,0 |
1 |
363,0 |
169,0 |
8,0 |
532,0 |
13 |
Pester, Lucas |
m |
20 |
TKC Altenburg II |
2 |
362,0 |
153,5 |
11,5 |
515,5 |
1 |
376,0 |
137,0 |
13,0 |
513,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
170,0 |
10,0 |
518,0 |
14 |
Löscher, Steve |
m |
37 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
333,0 |
193,0 |
4,0 |
526,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
188,0 |
5,0 |
513,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
198,0 |
3,0 |
539,0 |
15 |
Janda, Birgit |
w |
62 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
2 |
359,0 |
157,0 |
8,5 |
516,0 |
1 |
354,0 |
156,0 |
10,0 |
510,0 |
1 |
364,0 |
158,0 |
7,0 |
522,0 |
16 |
Zörner, Thomas |
m |
53 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
2 |
363,5 |
166,5 |
6,5 |
530,0 |
1 |
345,0 |
161,0 |
10,0 |
506,0 |
1 |
382,0 |
172,0 |
3,0 |
554,0 |
17 |
Zehrt, Uwe |
m |
70 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
2 |
354,5 |
164,0 |
5,0 |
518,5 |
1 |
363,0 |
140,0 |
6,0 |
503,0 |
1 |
346,0 |
188,0 |
4,0 |
534,0 |
18 |
Börngen, Falko |
m |
54 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
2 |
356,5 |
146,5 |
9,5 |
503,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
139,0 |
11,0 |
501,0 |
1 |
351,0 |
154,0 |
8,0 |
505,0 |
19 |
Kratzsch, Hannes |
m |
21 |
TKC Altenburg II |
2 |
354,0 |
148,5 |
12,5 |
502,5 |
1 |
340,0 |
158,0 |
10,0 |
498,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
139,0 |
15,0 |
507,0 |
20 |
Buschek, Oliver |
m |
41 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 |
373,0 |
125,0 |
11,0 |
498,0 |
1 |
373,0 |
125,0 |
11,0 |
498,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
21 |
Kühnemund, Hans-Joachim |
m |
73 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1 |
351,0 |
146,0 |
11,0 |
497,0 |
1 |
351,0 |
146,0 |
11,0 |
497,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
22 |
Mittelbach, Leon |
m |
18 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
357,0 |
132,0 |
11,0 |
489,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
132,0 |
11,0 |
489,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
23 |
Braun, Jan |
m |
53 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
347,0 |
131,0 |
17,0 |
478,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
131,0 |
17,0 |
478,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
24 |
Jahn, Andre |
m |
53 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
2 |
342,5 |
150,5 |
12,0 |
493,0 |
1 |
344,0 |
129,0 |
16,0 |
473,0 |
1 |
341,0 |
172,0 |
8,0 |
513,0 |
25 |
Eulenstein, Bernd |
m |
76 |
TKC Altenburg II |
1 |
325,0 |
143,0 |
14,0 |
468,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
143,0 |
14,0 |
468,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
26 |
Kaske, Matthias |
m |
65 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
1 |
345,0 |
120,0 |
19,0 |
465,0 |
1 |
345,0 |
120,0 |
19,0 |
465,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
27 |
Schneider, Lutz |
m |
62 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
355,0 |
110,0 |
19,0 |
465,0 |
1 |
355,0 |
110,0 |
19,0 |
465,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
28 |
Seifert, Anton |
m |
16 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 |
321,0 |
140,0 |
12,0 |
461,0 |
1 |
321,0 |
140,0 |
12,0 |
461,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
29 |
Seiffarth, Frank |
m |
53 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
318,0 |
139,0 |
8,0 |
457,0 |
1 |
318,0 |
139,0 |
8,0 |
457,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
30 |
Ullrich, Bernd |
m |
71 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
334,0 |
103,0 |
20,0 |
437,0 |
1 |
334,0 |
103,0 |
20,0 |
437,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
31 |
Rimasch, Ralf |
m |
59 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
2 |
338,0 |
95,0 |
27,5 |
433,0 |
1 |
328,0 |
94,0 |
29,0 |
422,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
96,0 |
26,0 |
444,0 |
32 |
Benedix, Benjamin |
m |
30 |
1. SKK Gut Holz Stadtroda II |
1 |
309,0 |
99,0 |
23,0 |
408,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
309,0 |
99,0 |
23,0 |
408,0 |
33 |
Schmitz, Ricky |
m |
27 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
328,0 |
143,0 |
16,0 |
471,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
328,0 |
143,0 |
16,0 |
471,0 |
34 |
Mittelstädt, Lydia |
w |
37 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 |
344,0 |
184,0 |
5,0 |
528,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
344,0 |
184,0 |
5,0 |
528,0 |
35 |
Schütze, Thomas |
m |
39 |
SV Holzland Albersdorf |
1 |
337,0 |
127,0 |
15,0 |
464,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
337,0 |
127,0 |
15,0 |
464,0 |
36 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
m |
42 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
363,0 |
182,0 |
6,0 |
545,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
363,0 |
182,0 |
6,0 |
545,0 |
37 |
Lauer, Oskar |
m |
19 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
346,0 |
165,0 |
8,0 |
511,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
346,0 |
165,0 |
8,0 |
511,0 |
38 |
Bennemann, Dieter |
m |
64 |
SV Hermsdorf II |
1 |
369,0 |
152,0 |
10,0 |
521,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
369,0 |
152,0 |
10,0 |
521,0 |
39 |
Müller, Ronald |
m |
59 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
356,0 |
167,0 |
10,0 |
523,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
167,0 |
10,0 |
523,0 |
40 |
Förster, Dittmar |
m |
68 |
SV 1910 Kahla |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
129,0 |
14,0 |
476,0 |
41 |
Gäbler, Tobias |
m |
31 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
375,0 |
211,0 |
1,0 |
586,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
375,0 |
211,0 |
1,0 |
586,0 |
42 |
Rohloff, Sandra |
w |
33 |
TKC Altenburg II |
1 |
325,0 |
158,0 |
7,0 |
483,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
325,0 |
158,0 |
7,0 |
483,0 |
43 |
Gäbler, Thomas |
m |
38 |
KSV 90 Langenorla II |
1 |
357,0 |
160,0 |
11,0 |
517,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
160,0 |
11,0 |
517,0 |
44 |
Müller, Matthias |
m |
38 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
352,0 |
129,0 |
10,0 |
481,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
129,0 |
10,0 |
481,0 |
45 |
Hensel, Tobias |
m |
47 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
300,0 |
136,0 |
7,0 |
436,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
300,0 |
136,0 |
7,0 |
436,0 |
46 |
Müller, Andy |
m |
52 |
KV 1996 Altkirchen |
1 |
340,0 |
134,0 |
12,0 |
474,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
340,0 |
134,0 |
12,0 |
474,0 |
47 |
Kulbe, Klaus |
m |
72 |
SV Blau-Gelb Ehrenberg |
1 |
368,0 |
127,0 |
16,0 |
495,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
127,0 |
16,0 |
495,0 |