10. Spieltag
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
003446 |
06.01.2024 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1875 : 1830 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003447 |
07.01.2024 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1904 : 1849 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003448 |
06.01.2024 |
SV 1883 Langula |
- |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
2103 : 1963 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003449 |
06.01.2024 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
2003 : 1988 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003450 |
06.01.2024 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
- |
TSG Salza |
2028 : 2026 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 10. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
SV 1883 Langula |
10 |
18 : 2 |
43,5
|
2 |
TSG Salza |
10 |
16 : 4 |
42,0
|
3 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
10 |
14 : 6 |
36,0
|
4 |
Ohrdrufer KSV II |
10 |
12 : 8 |
35,0
|
5 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
10 |
10 : 10 |
33,0
|
6 |
SG Ilmtal II |
10 |
10 : 10 |
29,0
|
7 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
10 |
8 : 12 |
26,0
|
8 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
10 |
6 : 14 |
24,0
|
9 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
10 |
4 : 16 |
21,0
|
10 |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach |
10 |
2 : 18 |
10,5
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel III,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Ackermann, Jörg |
m |
58 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
4 |
325,8 |
137,0 |
10,8 |
462,8 |
4 |
325,8 |
137,0 |
10,8 |
462,8 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
2 |
Bellwitz, Astrid |
w |
53 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
7 |
354,7 |
160,7 |
7,7 |
515,4 |
3 |
358,0 |
166,0 |
6,7 |
524,0 |
4 |
352,3 |
156,8 |
8,5 |
509,0 |
3 |
Bergmann, Gerald |
m |
61 |
SV 1883 Langula |
3 |
349,0 |
146,3 |
11,3 |
495,3 |
2 |
360,0 |
152,5 |
8,5 |
512,5 |
1 |
327,0 |
134,0 |
17,0 |
461,0 |
4 |
Berls, Peter |
m |
74 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
6 |
341,0 |
139,8 |
10,7 |
480,8 |
3 |
357,7 |
158,0 |
7,3 |
515,7 |
3 |
324,3 |
121,7 |
14,0 |
446,0 |
5 |
Beschel, Urszula |
w |
70 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
8 |
337,8 |
124,9 |
17,3 |
462,6 |
4 |
331,0 |
127,5 |
16,0 |
458,5 |
4 |
344,5 |
122,3 |
18,5 |
466,8 |
6 |
Boenki, Steffi |
w |
55 |
TSG Salza |
7 |
345,0 |
148,0 |
9,4 |
493,0 |
4 |
351,0 |
155,8 |
7,3 |
506,8 |
3 |
337,0 |
137,7 |
12,3 |
474,7 |
7 |
Braun, Steffen |
m |
51 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1 |
352,0 |
213,0 |
5,0 |
565,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
213,0 |
5,0 |
565,0 |
8 |
Burkhardt, Peter |
m |
64 |
KSV Wacker 99 Gotha |
1 |
318,0 |
127,0 |
19,0 |
445,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
318,0 |
127,0 |
19,0 |
445,0 |
9 |
Böhme, Andreas |
m |
64 |
SG Amt Creuzburg |
4 |
345,8 |
138,8 |
13,0 |
484,5 |
4 |
345,8 |
138,8 |
13,0 |
484,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
10 |
Böttger, Jörg |
m |
69 |
ZSG Grün-Weiß Waltershausen |
5 |
341,6 |
133,2 |
13,4 |
474,8 |
2 |
336,5 |
129,0 |
13,5 |
465,5 |
3 |
345,0 |
136,0 |
13,3 |
481,0 |