1. Spieltag |
002301 |
15.09.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
TSV Eisenberg |
1833 : 1787 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
002302 |
15.09.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
1991 : 2061 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
002303 |
13.10.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
TKC Altenburg |
2045 : 2027 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Spiel verlegt |
002304 |
|
|
SG Merkendorf |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
002305 |
29.09.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
1991 : 2109 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
002306 |
29.09.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
TSV Eisenberg |
- |
SG Merkendorf |
2031 : 1884 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
002307 |
07.10.2019 |
19:00 Uhr |
TKC Altenburg |
- |
SV Starkenberg |
2048 : 1598 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Spiel verlegt |
002308 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
002309 |
20.10.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
TKC Altenburg |
1966 : 1913 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
002310 |
20.10.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
TSV Eisenberg |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
2133 : 1921 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
002311 |
|
|
SV Starkenberg |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
002312 |
20.10.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SG Merkendorf |
2011 : 1840 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
002313 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
|
|
|
|
|
002314 |
27.10.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
TKC Altenburg |
- |
TSV Eisenberg |
2093 : 2082 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
002315 |
27.10.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
2071 : 1950 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
002316 |
27.10.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Merkendorf |
- |
SV Starkenberg |
1853 : 1832 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
002317 |
03.11.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
SG Merkendorf |
1997 : 1894 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
002318 |
|
|
TSV Eisenberg |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
002319 |
03.11.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
1992 : 1934 |
4.5 : 1.5 |
|
|
|
002320 |
03.11.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
- |
TKC Altenburg |
2060 : 2105 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
002321 |
10.11.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
2008 : 1935 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
002322 |
05.01.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
TSV Eisenberg |
1844 : 1997 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Spiel verlegt |
002323 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
|
|
|
|
|
002324 |
05.01.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Merkendorf |
- |
TKC Altenburg |
1909 : 1972 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Spiel verlegt |
7. Spieltag |
002325 |
01.12.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
SV Starkenberg |
1902 : 1880 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
002326 |
01.12.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
TSV Eisenberg |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
2052 : 2051 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
002327 |
01.12.2019 |
12:30 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
- |
SG Merkendorf |
1972 : 1984 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
002328 |
|
|
TKC Altenburg |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
002329 |
08.12.2019 |
14:00 Uhr |
TSV Eisenberg |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
2007 : 1949 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
002330 |
08.12.2019 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
- |
SV Starkenberg |
2086 : 2092 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
002331 |
19.01.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
TKC Altenburg |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
2119 : 1946 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Spiel auf Antrag von Wünschendorf verlegt |
002332 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SG Merkendorf |
|
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
002333 |
15.03.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Spiel auf Antrag von Rositz/Meuselwitz verlegt |
002334 |
12.01.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Merkendorf |
- |
TSV Eisenberg |
1895 : 1886 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
002335 |
12.01.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
TKC Altenburg |
1966 : 1822 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
002336 |
|
|
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
002337 |
26.01.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
TKC Altenburg |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
2090 : 2009 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
002338 |
26.01.2020 |
12:30 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
- |
TSV Eisenberg |
2069 : 1925 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
002339 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
SV Starkenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
002340 |
26.01.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Merkendorf |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
2012 : 1918 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
002341 |
|
|
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
002342 |
09.02.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
TSV Eisenberg |
- |
TKC Altenburg |
2097 : 1919 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
002343 |
09.02.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
2084 : 2068 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
002344 |
09.02.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
SG Merkendorf |
1910 : 1877 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
002345 |
23.02.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Merkendorf |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
1925 : 2036 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
002346 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
TSV Eisenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
002347 |
16.02.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
SV Starkenberg |
2173 : 2064 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
002348 |
16.02.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
TKC Altenburg |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
2060 : 1961 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
002349 |
01.03.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
- |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
2009 : 1987 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
002350 |
01.03.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
TSV Eisenberg |
- |
SV Starkenberg |
2016 : 1930 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
002351 |
|
|
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|
|
002352 |
01.03.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
TKC Altenburg |
- |
SG Merkendorf |
2160 : 1960 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
002353 |
22.03.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
SG Bad Sulza/ Niedertrebra |
|
|
|
|
|
002354 |
22.03.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
ThSV Wünschendorf |
- |
TSV Eisenberg |
|
|
|
|
|
002355 |
19.01.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Merkendorf |
- |
SG Rositz/Meuselwitz II |
1970 : 1976 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Spiel auf Antrag von Rositz/Meuselwitz vorverlegt |
002356 |
|
|
spielfrei |
- |
TKC Altenburg |
|
|
|
|
|