Spielplan
1. Landesklasse Männer - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum | Uhrzeit |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
1. Spieltag |
000601 |
19.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3118 : 3202 |
1 : 7 |
|
|
|
000602 |
10.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
2893 : 3059 |
0 : 8 |
|
|
|
000603 |
19.09.2020 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3208 : 3024 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000604 |
20.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
3167 : 3075 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000605 |
20.09.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3261 : 3151 |
5.5 : 2.5 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
000606 |
26.09.2020 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3283 : 2960 |
7 : 1 |
|
|
|
000607 |
26.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3203 : 2918 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
000608 |
26.09.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
3258 : 3223 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000609 |
27.09.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3166 : 3116 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000610 |
26.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
2877 : 2966 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
000611 |
10.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3071 : 3140 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000612 |
03.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
3180 : 3250 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000613 |
04.10.2020 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
2854 : 2898 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000614 |
03.10.2020 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3095 : 2985 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
000615 |
04.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
3116 : 2642 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Ergebniskorrektur: unberechtigter Einsatz von O. Schunke (siehe DB Punkt 2.3.4 a und 2.7.2) |
4. Spieltag |
000616 |
18.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
3249 : 2934 |
8 : 0 |
|
|
|
000617 |
17.10.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
3297 : 3327 |
2 : 6 |
|
|
|
000618 |
17.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
2916 : 2907 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000619 |
17.10.2020 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3302 : 3314 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
000620 |
18.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
3143 : 3092 |
5 : 3 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
000621 |
01.11.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
3207 : 3208 |
4 : 4 |
|
|
|
000622 |
31.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
3176 : 3208 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000623 |
01.11.2020 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
2942 : 2915 |
4.5 : 3.5 |
|
|
|
000624 |
31.10.2020 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
3215 : 3237 |
3 : 5 |
|
|
|
000625 |
31.10.2020 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
3193 : 2999 |
6 : 2 |
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
000626 |
08.11.2020 |
12:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
|
|
|
|
|
000627 |
07.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
|
|
|
|
|
000628 |
07.11.2020 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
|
|
|
|
|
000629 |
08.11.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
|
|
|
|
|
000630 |
08.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
000631 |
21.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
000632 |
21.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
|
000633 |
14.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
000634 |
21.11.2020 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
|
|
|
|
|
000635 |
21.11.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
000636 |
28.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
|
|
|
|
|
000637 |
28.11.2020 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
|
|
|
|
|
000638 |
29.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
|
|
|
|
|
000639 |
28.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
|
|
|
|
|
000640 |
29.11.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
|
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
000641 |
13.12.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
000642 |
05.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
|
|
|
|
|
000643 |
05.12.2020 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
000644 |
05.12.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
|
000645 |
06.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
|
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
000646 |
19.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
|
|
|
|
|
000647 |
19.12.2020 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
|
|
|
|
|
000648 |
19.12.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
000649 |
20.12.2020 |
09:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
|
000650 |
19.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
000651 |
09.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
|
|
|
|
|
000652 |
10.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
|
|
|
|
|
000653 |
09.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
|
|
|
|
|
000654 |
09.01.2021 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
|
|
|
|
|
000655 |
10.01.2021 |
12:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
|
|
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
000656 |
16.01.2021 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
|
|
|
|
|
000657 |
16.01.2021 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
|
|
|
|
|
000658 |
17.01.2021 |
12:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
|
|
|
|
|
000659 |
16.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
000660 |
17.01.2021 |
09:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
000661 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
|
|
|
|
|
000662 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
|
|
|
|
|
000663 |
23.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
|
|
|
|
|
000664 |
31.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
|
|
|
|
|
000665 |
30.01.2021 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
000666 |
06.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
|
|
|
|
|
000667 |
07.02.2021 |
09:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
|
|
|
|
|
000668 |
07.02.2021 |
12:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
|
|
|
|
|
000669 |
06.02.2021 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
|
|
|
|
|
000670 |
07.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
15. Spieltag |
000671 |
21.02.2021 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
|
000672 |
20.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
|
|
|
|
|
000673 |
20.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
000674 |
20.02.2021 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
|
|
|
|
|
000675 |
20.02.2021 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
16. Spieltag |
000676 |
06.03.2021 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
|
|
|
|
|
000677 |
07.03.2021 |
09:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
|
|
|
|
|
000678 |
07.03.2021 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
|
|
|
|
|
000679 |
06.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
|
|
|
|
|
000680 |
07.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
|
|
|
|
|
17. Spieltag |
000681 |
21.03.2021 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Ilmtal II |
- |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
|
|
|
|
|
000682 |
20.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
- |
SKC Saalfeld |
|
|
|
|
|
000683 |
20.03.2021 |
15:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
- |
Unterloquitzer SV |
|
|
|
|
|
000684 |
20.03.2021 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
- |
KSV Simson Suhl |
|
|
|
|
|
000685 |
21.03.2021 |
12:00 Uhr |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
18. Spieltag |
000686 |
27.03.2021 |
09:00 Uhr |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach II |
- |
SG Ilmtal II |
|
|
|
|
|
000687 |
27.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Eintracht Sonneberg |
- |
TSV 1865 Langewiesen |
|
|
|
|
|
000688 |
27.03.2021 |
14:30 Uhr |
SKC Saalfeld |
- |
KSC 76 Unterweißbach |
|
|
|
|
|
000689 |
27.03.2021 |
09:00 Uhr |
Unterloquitzer SV |
- |
SV Eintracht Rieth II |
|
|
|
|
|
000690 |
27.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Simson Suhl |
- |
SpVgg Rudolstadt II |
|
|
|
|
|