Mannschaft: SG TKC/Ehrenberg III
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
MP |
Ergebnis |
000902 |
20.09.2020 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
1 : 5 |
1967 : 2090 |
000908 |
26.09.2020 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
5 : 1 |
2164 : 2038 |
000913 |
24.10.2020 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
SV Starkenberg |
0 : 6 |
1958 : 2090 |
000918 |
17.10.2020 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
5 : 1 |
2121 : 1945 |
000923 |
31.10.2020 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
3.5 : 2.5 |
2000 : 1994 |
000928 |
07.11.2020 |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
|
|
000933 |
21.11.2020 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
KC Stobra |
|
|
000936 |
28.11.2020 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
|
|
000942 |
05.12.2020 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
|
|
000947 |
20.12.2020 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Auf Antrag von Oßmannstedt. |
000953 |
09.01.2021 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
|
|
000958 |
16.01.2021 |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
|
|
000963 |
30.01.2021 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
000968 |
06.02.2021 |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
|
|
000973 |
20.02.2021 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
|
|
000978 |
06.03.2021 |
KC Stobra |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
|
|
000981 |
20.03.2021 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
|
|
000987 |
27.03.2021 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
|
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte SG TKC/Ehrenberg III
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Eulenstein, Bernd |
m |
73 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
1 |
343,0 |
105,0 |
22,0 |
448,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
343,0 |
105,0 |
22,0 |
448,0 |
2 |
Janda, Birgit |
w |
59 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
4 |
362,5 |
177,5 |
5,3 |
540,0 |
3 |
360,0 |
170,3 |
6,0 |
530,3 |
1 |
370,0 |
199,0 |
3,0 |
569,0 |
3 |
Kratzsch, Hannes |
m |
18 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
4 |
319,5 |
160,0 |
10,5 |
479,5 |
3 |
312,7 |
160,0 |
11,0 |
472,7 |
1 |
340,0 |
160,0 |
9,0 |
500,0 |
4 |
Mierdel, Petra |
w |
70 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
5 |
347,8 |
141,4 |
12,2 |
489,2 |
3 |
345,3 |
145,7 |
11,7 |
491,0 |
2 |
351,5 |
135,0 |
13,0 |
486,5 |
5 |
Speck, Dominik |
m |
18 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
5 |
336,2 |
143,6 |
12,6 |
479,8 |
3 |
331,7 |
149,3 |
12,7 |
481,0 |
2 |
343,0 |
135,0 |
12,5 |
478,0 |