14. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
000966 |
06.02.2021 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
|
|
|
|
|
000967 |
06.02.2021 |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
|
|
|
|
|
000968 |
06.02.2021 |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
|
|
|
|
|
000969 |
06.02.2021 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
|
|
|
|
|
000970 |
06.02.2021 |
KC Stobra |
- |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
|
|
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 14. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
5 |
8 : 2 |
24,0
|
2 |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
5 |
8 : 2 |
23,0
|
3 |
SV Starkenberg |
5 |
8 : 2 |
21,0
|
4 |
KC Stobra |
5 |
6 : 4 |
15,0
|
5 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
3 |
4 : 2 |
12,0
|
6 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
4 |
4 : 4 |
11,0
|
7 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
4 |
2 : 6 |
6,0
|
8 |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
5 |
2 : 8 |
12,5
|
9 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
5 |
2 : 8 |
7,0
|
10 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
5 |
2 : 8 |
6,5
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Mittelbach, Steve |
m |
22 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
1 |
381,0 |
210,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
381,0 |
210,0 |
4,0 |
591,0 |
2 |
Schreiter, Manuel |
m |
30 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
3 |
369,0 |
203,7 |
2,3 |
572,7 |
1 |
388,0 |
221,0 |
1,0 |
609,0 |
2 |
359,5 |
195,0 |
3,0 |
554,5 |
3 |
Ziegler, Tom |
m |
30 |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
3 |
360,0 |
201,7 |
3,3 |
561,7 |
2 |
354,0 |
193,0 |
4,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
219,0 |
2,0 |
591,0 |
4 |
Hartstock, Frank |
m |
53 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
4 |
382,5 |
176,5 |
7,3 |
559,0 |
2 |
375,0 |
193,5 |
7,0 |
568,5 |
2 |
390,0 |
159,5 |
7,5 |
549,5 |
5 |
Klinkhammer, Falko |
m |
35 |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
2 |
372,0 |
180,0 |
7,0 |
552,0 |
1 |
367,0 |
183,0 |
8,0 |
550,0 |
1 |
377,0 |
177,0 |
6,0 |
554,0 |
6 |
Tille, Niko |
m |
49 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
4 |
379,5 |
172,0 |
4,5 |
551,5 |
2 |
384,0 |
174,0 |
3,5 |
558,0 |
2 |
375,0 |
170,0 |
5,5 |
545,0 |
7 |
Baum, Sven |
m |
46 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
5 |
371,4 |
173,6 |
5,0 |
545,0 |
3 |
372,0 |
189,7 |
4,3 |
561,7 |
2 |
370,5 |
149,5 |
6,0 |
520,0 |
8 |
Erdmann, Dirk |
m |
48 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
1 |
357,0 |
184,0 |
2,0 |
541,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
184,0 |
2,0 |
541,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
9 |
Janda, Birgit |
w |
59 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
4 |
362,5 |
177,5 |
5,3 |
540,0 |
3 |
360,0 |
170,3 |
6,0 |
530,3 |
1 |
370,0 |
199,0 |
3,0 |
569,0 |
10 |
Hentschel, Jörg |
m |
45 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
4 |
368,8 |
169,3 |
5,0 |
538,0 |
2 |
371,5 |
174,5 |
5,0 |
546,0 |
2 |
366,0 |
164,0 |
5,0 |
530,0 |