4. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
000916 |
17.10.2020 |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
2041 : 2076 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
000917 |
17.10.2020 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2232 : 2042 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
000918 |
17.10.2020 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
2121 : 1945 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
000919 |
18.10.2020 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
- |
KC Stobra |
2012 : 1885 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
000920 |
17.10.2020 |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
- |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
2051 : 2204 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 4. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
4 |
6 : 2 |
18,0
|
2* |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
4 |
6 : 2 |
18,0
|
3 |
SV Starkenberg |
4 |
6 : 2 |
16,0
|
4 |
KC Stobra |
4 |
6 : 2 |
14,0
|
5 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
3 |
4 : 2 |
12,0
|
6 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
4 |
4 : 4 |
11,0
|
7 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
5,0
|
8 |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
4 |
2 : 6 |
10,0
|
9 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
4 |
2 : 6 |
7,0
|
10 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
4 |
0 : 8 |
3,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Schreiter, Manuel |
m |
30 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
3 |
369,0 |
203,7 |
2,3 |
572,7 |
1 |
388,0 |
221,0 |
1,0 |
609,0 |
2 |
359,5 |
195,0 |
3,0 |
554,5 |
2 |
Tille, Niko |
m |
49 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
3 |
385,7 |
177,0 |
5,0 |
562,7 |
1 |
407,0 |
191,0 |
4,0 |
598,0 |
2 |
375,0 |
170,0 |
5,5 |
545,0 |
3 |
Kupfer, Sebastian |
m |
32 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
4 |
349,0 |
169,3 |
5,8 |
518,3 |
2 |
367,5 |
202,5 |
3,0 |
570,0 |
2 |
330,5 |
136,0 |
8,5 |
466,5 |
4 |
Hartstock, Frank |
m |
53 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
4 |
382,5 |
176,5 |
7,3 |
559,0 |
2 |
375,0 |
193,5 |
7,0 |
568,5 |
2 |
390,0 |
159,5 |
7,5 |
549,5 |
5 |
Baum, Sven |
m |
46 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
4 |
378,5 |
163,5 |
5,8 |
542,0 |
2 |
386,5 |
177,5 |
5,5 |
564,0 |
2 |
370,5 |
149,5 |
6,0 |
520,0 |
6 |
Elmer, Uwe |
m |
57 |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
3 |
354,3 |
176,0 |
9,3 |
530,3 |
2 |
361,5 |
197,0 |
5,5 |
558,5 |
1 |
340,0 |
134,0 |
17,0 |
474,0 |
7 |
Wenzel, Tim |
m |
23 |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
3 |
372,7 |
169,3 |
6,0 |
542,0 |
2 |
378,0 |
172,0 |
5,5 |
550,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
164,0 |
7,0 |
526,0 |
8 |
Ziegler, Tom |
m |
30 |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
2 |
361,5 |
207,0 |
3,0 |
568,5 |
1 |
351,0 |
195,0 |
4,0 |
546,0 |
1 |
372,0 |
219,0 |
2,0 |
591,0 |
9 |
Kersten, Andreas |
m |
59 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
3 |
361,7 |
162,3 |
6,3 |
524,0 |
2 |
378,0 |
168,0 |
5,5 |
546,0 |
1 |
329,0 |
151,0 |
8,0 |
480,0 |
10 |
Hentschel, Jörg |
m |
45 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
4 |
368,8 |
169,3 |
5,0 |
538,0 |
2 |
371,5 |
174,5 |
5,0 |
546,0 |
2 |
366,0 |
164,0 |
5,0 |
530,0 |