4. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
000916 |
17.10.2020 |
SV Starkenberg |
- |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
2041 : 2076 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
000917 |
17.10.2020 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
- |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
2232 : 2042 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
000918 |
17.10.2020 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
2121 : 1945 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
000919 |
18.10.2020 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
- |
KC Stobra |
2012 : 1885 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
000920 |
17.10.2020 |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
- |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
2051 : 2204 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 4. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
4 |
6 : 2 |
18,0
|
2* |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
4 |
6 : 2 |
18,0
|
3 |
SV Starkenberg |
4 |
6 : 2 |
16,0
|
4 |
KC Stobra |
4 |
6 : 2 |
14,0
|
5 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
3 |
4 : 2 |
12,0
|
6 |
KSV 91 Kleinröda |
4 |
4 : 4 |
11,0
|
7 |
ASV Wintersdorf II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
5,0
|
8 |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
4 |
2 : 6 |
10,0
|
9 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
4 |
2 : 6 |
7,0
|
10 |
SG TKC/Ehrenberg III |
4 |
0 : 8 |
3,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel I,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Apelt, Michael |
m |
42 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
4 |
349,0 |
152,3 |
9,8 |
501,3 |
2 |
361,0 |
156,0 |
11,5 |
517,0 |
2 |
337,0 |
148,5 |
8,0 |
485,5 |
2 |
Baum, Sven |
m |
46 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
4 |
378,5 |
163,5 |
5,8 |
542,0 |
2 |
386,5 |
177,5 |
5,5 |
564,0 |
2 |
370,5 |
149,5 |
6,0 |
520,0 |
3 |
Breunig, Patrick |
m |
27 |
SV Starkenberg |
3 |
347,7 |
160,7 |
9,0 |
508,3 |
1 |
339,0 |
170,0 |
6,0 |
509,0 |
2 |
352,0 |
156,0 |
10,5 |
508,0 |
4 |
Brink, Marie-Kristin |
w |
20 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
2 |
331,5 |
128,0 |
14,5 |
459,5 |
2 |
331,5 |
128,0 |
14,5 |
459,5 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
5 |
Burkhardt, Thomas |
m |
38 |
KC Stobra |
4 |
347,8 |
140,8 |
10,5 |
488,5 |
2 |
347,0 |
121,0 |
14,0 |
468,0 |
2 |
348,5 |
160,5 |
7,0 |
509,0 |
6 |
Dietzsch, Tino |
m |
49 |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen |
3 |
341,3 |
152,3 |
10,0 |
493,7 |
2 |
358,5 |
160,5 |
9,0 |
519,0 |
1 |
307,0 |
136,0 |
12,0 |
443,0 |
7 |
Dittrich, Andreas |
m |
63 |
KSV Blau-Gelb Lucka |
1 |
337,0 |
172,0 |
9,0 |
509,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
337,0 |
172,0 |
9,0 |
509,0 |
8 |
Elmer, Uwe |
m |
57 |
SG Rockau/Schkölen |
3 |
354,3 |
176,0 |
9,3 |
530,3 |
2 |
361,5 |
197,0 |
5,5 |
558,5 |
1 |
340,0 |
134,0 |
17,0 |
474,0 |
9 |
Engel, Moritz |
m |
32 |
SV Starkenberg |
1 |
332,0 |
186,0 |
6,0 |
518,0 |
1 |
332,0 |
186,0 |
6,0 |
518,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
10 |
Erdmann, Dirk |
m |
48 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt II |
1 |
357,0 |
184,0 |
2,0 |
541,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
184,0 |
2,0 |
541,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |