1. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel VI,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001401 |
19.09.2020 |
SG Bleicherode/ Sollstedt |
- |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg |
1842 : 1902 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
001402 |
19.09.2020 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
- |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
2010 : 1971 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
auf Antrag vom SV 1921 Diedorf |
001403 |
19.09.2020 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
- |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
2270 : 2099 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001404 |
19.09.2020 |
ESV Gerstungen |
- |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
2016 : 1970 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001405 |
19.09.2020 |
KSV Reifenstein |
- |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
2218 : 2153 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 1. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
ESV Gerstungen |
1 |
2 : 0 |
5,0
|
2* |
KSV Reifenstein |
1 |
2 : 0 |
5,0
|
3* |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg |
1 |
2 : 0 |
4,0
|
4* |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
1 |
2 : 0 |
4,0
|
5* |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
1 |
2 : 0 |
4,0
|
6* |
SG Bleicherode/ Sollstedt |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
7* |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
8* |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
9* |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
1 |
0 : 2 |
1,0
|
10* |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
1 |
0 : 2 |
1,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel VI,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Wack, Sascha |
m |
39 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
1 |
370,0 |
214,0 |
0,0 |
584,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
370,0 |
214,0 |
0,0 |
584,0 |
2 |
Salzmann, Michael |
m |
45 |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
1 |
388,0 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
568,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
388,0 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
568,0 |
3 |
Mengdehl, Carsten |
m |
34 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
1 |
384,0 |
178,0 |
4,0 |
562,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
384,0 |
178,0 |
4,0 |
562,0 |
4 |
Wack, Thomas |
m |
46 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
1 |
373,0 |
184,0 |
2,0 |
557,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
373,0 |
184,0 |
2,0 |
557,0 |
5 |
Lorenz, Marcel |
m |
39 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
1 |
374,0 |
175,0 |
7,0 |
549,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
374,0 |
175,0 |
7,0 |
549,0 |
6 |
Tometzki, Michael |
m |
70 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
1 |
358,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
534,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
534,0 |
7 |
Becker, Olaf |
m |
69 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
1 |
367,0 |
159,0 |
6,0 |
526,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
367,0 |
159,0 |
6,0 |
526,0 |
8 |
Siebert, Mattias |
m |
25 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
1 |
351,0 |
165,0 |
10,0 |
516,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
351,0 |
165,0 |
10,0 |
516,0 |
9 |
Mechthold, Matthias |
m |
49 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
1 |
378,0 |
137,0 |
16,0 |
515,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
378,0 |
137,0 |
16,0 |
515,0 |
10 |
Werkmeister, Uwe |
m |
58 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg |
1 |
336,0 |
165,0 |
5,0 |
501,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
336,0 |
165,0 |
5,0 |
501,0 |