2. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel VI,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001406 |
15.11.2020 |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
- |
SG Bleicherode/ Sollstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
001407 |
26.09.2020 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg |
- |
KSV Reifenstein |
1902 : 1969 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
001408 |
26.09.2020 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
- |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
2150 : 2134 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001409 |
26.09.2020 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
- |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
1852 : 2009 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
001410 |
26.09.2020 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
- |
ESV Gerstungen |
1945 : 1960 |
3 : 3 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 2. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KSV Reifenstein |
2 |
4 : 0 |
11,0
|
2 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
2 |
4 : 0 |
10,0
|
3 |
ESV Gerstungen |
2 |
3 : 1 |
8,0
|
4* |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
2 |
2 : 2 |
6,0
|
5* |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
2 |
2 : 2 |
6,0
|
6 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg |
2 |
2 : 2 |
4,0
|
7 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
2 |
1 : 3 |
4,0
|
8* |
SG Bleicherode/ Sollstedt |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
9* |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
10 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
2 |
0 : 4 |
1,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel VI,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Groß, Sebastian |
m |
30 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
2 |
364,0 |
197,0 |
1,0 |
561,0 |
1 |
352,0 |
172,0 |
1,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
376,0 |
222,0 |
1,0 |
598,0 |
2 |
Höppner, Steffen |
m |
42 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
2 |
369,5 |
188,5 |
6,0 |
558,0 |
1 |
345,0 |
175,0 |
5,0 |
520,0 |
1 |
394,0 |
202,0 |
7,0 |
596,0 |
3 |
Wack, Sascha |
m |
39 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
2 |
367,0 |
196,5 |
3,5 |
563,5 |
1 |
364,0 |
179,0 |
7,0 |
543,0 |
1 |
370,0 |
214,0 |
0,0 |
584,0 |
4 |
Salzmann, Michael |
m |
45 |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
1 |
388,0 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
568,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
388,0 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
568,0 |
5 |
Mengdehl, Carsten |
m |
34 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
2 |
370,0 |
170,0 |
5,0 |
540,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
162,0 |
6,0 |
518,0 |
1 |
384,0 |
178,0 |
4,0 |
562,0 |
6 |
Wack, Thomas |
m |
46 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
2 |
375,5 |
164,0 |
5,5 |
539,5 |
1 |
378,0 |
144,0 |
9,0 |
522,0 |
1 |
373,0 |
184,0 |
2,0 |
557,0 |
7 |
Lorenz, Marcel |
m |
39 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
2 |
360,0 |
160,5 |
9,0 |
520,5 |
1 |
346,0 |
146,0 |
11,0 |
492,0 |
1 |
374,0 |
175,0 |
7,0 |
549,0 |
8 |
Neuse, Berthold |
m |
39 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
2 |
409,5 |
168,5 |
3,5 |
578,0 |
1 |
401,0 |
218,0 |
0,0 |
619,0 |
1 |
418,0 |
119,0 |
7,0 |
537,0 |
9 |
Tometzki, Michael |
m |
70 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
2 |
343,5 |
158,0 |
10,5 |
501,5 |
1 |
329,0 |
140,0 |
13,0 |
469,0 |
1 |
358,0 |
176,0 |
8,0 |
534,0 |
10 |
Becker, Olaf |
m |
69 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
2 |
335,5 |
158,5 |
6,5 |
494,0 |
1 |
304,0 |
158,0 |
7,0 |
462,0 |
1 |
367,0 |
159,0 |
6,0 |
526,0 |