3. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel VI,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001411 |
03.10.2020 |
SG Bleicherode/ Sollstedt |
- |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
1909 : 1833 |
5.5 : 0.5 |
|
|
|
001412 |
03.10.2020 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg |
- |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
1875 : 1882 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
001413 |
03.10.2020 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
- |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
2044 : 1951 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001414 |
03.10.2020 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
- |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
2347 : 2274 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001415 |
03.10.2020 |
KSV Reifenstein |
- |
ESV Gerstungen |
2156 : 2176 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 3. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
3 |
6 : 0 |
15,0
|
2 |
ESV Gerstungen |
3 |
5 : 1 |
13,0
|
3 |
KSV Reifenstein |
3 |
4 : 2 |
12,0
|
4 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
3 |
4 : 2 |
11,0
|
5 |
SG Bleicherode/ Sollstedt |
2 |
2 : 2 |
7,5
|
6 |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
2 |
2 : 2 |
7,0
|
7 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben II |
3 |
2 : 4 |
6,5
|
8 |
SV Blau-Weiß 90 Creuzburg |
3 |
2 : 4 |
5,0
|
9 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
3 |
1 : 5 |
5,0
|
10 |
SC Leinefelde 1912 |
3 |
0 : 6 |
2,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel VI,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Groß, Sebastian |
m |
30 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
3 |
363,7 |
189,0 |
2,0 |
552,7 |
2 |
357,5 |
172,5 |
2,5 |
530,0 |
1 |
376,0 |
222,0 |
1,0 |
598,0 |
2 |
Höppner, Steffen |
m |
42 |
SV 1921 Diedorf |
3 |
369,3 |
173,0 |
5,3 |
542,3 |
2 |
357,0 |
158,5 |
4,5 |
515,5 |
1 |
394,0 |
202,0 |
7,0 |
596,0 |
3 |
Mengdehl, Carsten |
m |
34 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
3 |
370,7 |
183,3 |
3,7 |
554,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
162,0 |
6,0 |
518,0 |
2 |
378,0 |
194,0 |
2,5 |
572,0 |
4 |
Salzmann, Michael |
m |
45 |
KV Gut Holz Dippach |
1 |
388,0 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
568,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
388,0 |
180,0 |
4,0 |
568,0 |
5 |
Lorenz, Marcel |
m |
39 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
3 |
370,0 |
171,0 |
7,7 |
541,0 |
1 |
346,0 |
146,0 |
11,0 |
492,0 |
2 |
382,0 |
183,5 |
6,0 |
565,5 |
6 |
Becker, Olaf |
m |
69 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
3 |
346,7 |
176,0 |
5,0 |
522,7 |
1 |
304,0 |
158,0 |
7,0 |
462,0 |
2 |
368,0 |
185,0 |
4,0 |
553,0 |
7 |
Ludwig, Marcel |
m |
34 |
ESV Gerstungen |
3 |
358,3 |
188,7 |
2,7 |
547,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
178,0 |
3,0 |
535,0 |
2 |
359,0 |
194,0 |
2,5 |
553,0 |
8 |
Neuse, Berthold |
m |
39 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
3 |
404,7 |
171,0 |
4,3 |
575,7 |
2 |
398,0 |
197,0 |
3,0 |
595,0 |
1 |
418,0 |
119,0 |
7,0 |
537,0 |
9 |
Katzmann, Rüdiger |
m |
64 |
ESV Gerstungen |
3 |
352,0 |
169,3 |
8,3 |
521,3 |
1 |
353,0 |
145,0 |
13,0 |
498,0 |
2 |
351,5 |
181,5 |
6,0 |
533,0 |
10 |
Siebert, Mattias |
m |
25 |
SV Einheit 1875 Worbis |
3 |
356,0 |
150,3 |
9,0 |
506,3 |
1 |
347,0 |
126,0 |
8,0 |
473,0 |
2 |
360,5 |
162,5 |
9,5 |
523,0 |