1. Spieltag |
003401 |
19.09.2020 |
11:30 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
1942 : 1913 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003402 |
19.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2054 : 1940 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003403 |
19.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
1977 : 1962 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003404 |
19.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
2002 : 1967 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003450 |
20.09.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
TSG Salza |
1983 : 1965 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
003406 |
26.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
1991 : 1987 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003407 |
26.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSG Salza |
2123 : 2090 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003408 |
26.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
1962 : 2034 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003409 |
10.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
TSG Apolda |
2010 : 1968 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003410 |
26.09.2020 |
10:00 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1943 : 1974 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
003411 |
03.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
1992 : 1935 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003412 |
03.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2175 : 1978 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003413 |
03.10.2020 |
11:30 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003414 |
03.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1979 : 1942 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003415 |
03.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
2012 : 1957 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
003416 |
17.10.2020 |
10:30 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
|
|
|
|
|
003417 |
17.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
2096 : 1964 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003418 |
17.10.2020 |
10:00 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
1875 : 2051 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
003419 |
17.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSG Salza |
2020 : 1909 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003420 |
17.10.2020 |
15:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
TSG Apolda |
2102 : 2044 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
003421 |
31.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1958 : 1902 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003422 |
31.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
2147 : 2031 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003423 |
31.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1953 : 1850 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003424 |
31.10.2020 |
12:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
1962 : 1967 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
003425 |
31.10.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
TSG Salza |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Die TSG Salza sagt den Wettkampf gegen den TSG Apolda, wegen Corona, ab. |
6. Spieltag |
003426 |
07.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
|
|
|
|
|
003427 |
07.11.2020 |
12:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
|
|
|
|
|
003428 |
07.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
003429 |
07.11.2020 |
15:30 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
003430 |
07.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
003431 |
21.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
TSG Apolda |
|
|
|
|
|
003432 |
21.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003433 |
21.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
TSG Salza |
|
|
|
|
|
003434 |
21.11.2020 |
12:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
003435 |
21.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
003436 |
28.11.2020 |
11:30 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
|
|
|
|
|
003437 |
28.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
|
|
|
|
|
003438 |
28.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
003439 |
28.11.2020 |
12:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
003440 |
28.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
003441 |
05.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
TSG Salza |
|
|
|
|
|
003442 |
05.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
003443 |
05.12.2020 |
12:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSG Apolda |
|
|
|
|
|
003444 |
05.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003445 |
05.12.2020 |
10:30 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
003405 |
19.12.2020 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
003446 |
19.12.2020 |
15:30 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
|
|
|
|
|
003447 |
19.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
003448 |
19.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
TSG Apolda |
|
|
|
|
|
003449 |
19.12.2020 |
10:30 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
003451 |
09.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
003452 |
09.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
|
|
|
|
|
003453 |
09.01.2021 |
11:30 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
003454 |
09.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003455 |
09.01.2021 |
15:30 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
003456 |
16.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
|
|
|
|
|
003457 |
16.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
|
|
|
|
|
003458 |
16.01.2021 |
10:30 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
003459 |
16.01.2021 |
10:00 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
TSG Apolda |
|
|
|
|
|
003460 |
16.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
TSG Salza |
|
|
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
003461 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003462 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
003463 |
30.01.2021 |
11:30 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
003464 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
003465 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
003466 |
06.02.2021 |
10:00 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
|
|
|
|
|
003467 |
06.02.2021 |
15:30 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
|
|
|
|
|
003468 |
06.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
003469 |
06.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
003470 |
06.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
TSG Apolda |
|
|
|
|
|
15. Spieltag |
003471 |
13.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003472 |
13.02.2021 |
15:30 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
003473 |
20.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
TSG Apolda |
|
|
|
|
|
003474 |
13.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003475 |
13.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
TSG Salza |
|
|
|
|
|
16. Spieltag |
003476 |
06.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
|
|
|
|
|
003477 |
06.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
|
|
|
|
|
003478 |
06.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
003479 |
06.03.2021 |
12:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
003480 |
06.03.2021 |
15:30 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
17. Spieltag |
003481 |
20.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
|
|
|
|
|
003482 |
20.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV 1883 Langula II |
- |
TSG Apolda |
|
|
|
|
|
003483 |
20.03.2021 |
12:00 Uhr |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
- |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
|
|
|
|
|
003484 |
20.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
- |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
|
|
|
|
|
003485 |
20.03.2021 |
10:30 Uhr |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
- |
TSG Salza |
|
|
|
|
|
18. Spieltag |
003486 |
27.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Salza |
- |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
|
|
|
|
|
003487 |
27.03.2021 |
11:30 Uhr |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
|
|
|
|
|
003488 |
27.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSG Apolda |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
|
|
|
|
|
003489 |
27.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
|
|
|
|
|
003490 |
27.03.2021 |
12:30 Uhr |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
|
|
|
|
|