1. Spieltag
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
003401 |
19.09.2020 |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
- |
SV 1883 Langula II |
1942 : 1913 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003402 |
19.09.2020 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
- |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
2054 : 1940 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
003403 |
19.09.2020 |
TSG Apolda |
- |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
1977 : 1962 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
003404 |
19.09.2020 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
2002 : 1967 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
003450 |
20.09.2020 |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
- |
TSG Salza |
1983 : 1965 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 1. Spieltag
Pos. |
Mannschaft |
SP |
TP |
MP |
1 |
TSV Motor Gispersleben II |
1 |
2 : 0 |
6,0
|
2 |
SG Oberroßla/Oßmannstedt |
1 |
2 : 0 |
5,0
|
3* |
SG Aue Großbrembach |
1 |
2 : 0 |
4,0
|
4* |
TSG Apolda |
1 |
2 : 0 |
4,0
|
5* |
BSG Fiskus Erfurt |
1 |
2 : 0 |
4,0
|
6* |
SV 1883 Langula II |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
7* |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
8* |
TSG Salza |
1 |
0 : 2 |
2,0
|
9 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1 |
0 : 2 |
1,0
|
10 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
1 |
0 : 2 |
0,0
|
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
Landesliga Senioren - Staffel II,
Spieljahr 2020/2021
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Möllmann, Andreas |
m |
58 |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
1 |
348,0 |
170,0 |
4,0 |
518,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
170,0 |
4,0 |
518,0 |
2 |
Hermann, Michael |
m |
57 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1 |
360,0 |
152,0 |
1,0 |
512,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
360,0 |
152,0 |
1,0 |
512,0 |
3 |
Schröder, Ralf |
m |
55 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
1 |
351,0 |
159,0 |
14,0 |
510,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
351,0 |
159,0 |
14,0 |
510,0 |
4 |
Schubert, Rainer |
m |
64 |
TSG Salza |
1 |
362,0 |
146,0 |
6,0 |
508,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
362,0 |
146,0 |
6,0 |
508,0 |
5 |
Conrad, Georg |
m |
73 |
SV 1883 Langula II |
1 |
333,0 |
175,0 |
6,0 |
508,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
333,0 |
175,0 |
6,0 |
508,0 |
6 |
Schüler, Andreas |
m |
59 |
SV Empor Buttstädt |
1 |
343,0 |
164,0 |
3,0 |
507,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
343,0 |
164,0 |
3,0 |
507,0 |
7 |
Herrmann, Toni |
w |
81 |
TSG Salza |
1 |
353,0 |
150,0 |
12,0 |
503,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
353,0 |
150,0 |
12,0 |
503,0 |
8 |
Heyne, Udo |
m |
79 |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
1 |
339,0 |
157,0 |
8,0 |
496,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
339,0 |
157,0 |
8,0 |
496,0 |
9 |
Werner, Ines |
w |
55 |
TSG Salza |
1 |
335,0 |
156,0 |
13,0 |
491,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
335,0 |
156,0 |
13,0 |
491,0 |
10 |
Schilling, Peter |
m |
57 |
TSV 1928 Kromsdorf |
1 |
347,0 |
143,0 |
9,0 |
490,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
143,0 |
9,0 |
490,0 |