1. Spieltag |
070001 |
26.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Mihla II |
- |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
2146 : 2005 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
070002 |
26.09.2020 |
12:30 Uhr |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen II |
1870 : 2089 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
070003 |
26.09.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen III |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
1859 : 1940 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
070004 |
18.10.2020 |
10:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen II |
- |
SV Mihla II |
2001 : 1681 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
070005 |
17.10.2020 |
10:30 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
- |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
1951 : 1863 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
070006 |
17.10.2020 |
10:30 Uhr |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen III |
2172 : 1985 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
070007 |
31.10.2020 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Mihla II |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
1956 : 2168 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
070008 |
31.10.2020 |
10:30 Uhr |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen II |
2070 : 2045 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
070009 |
31.10.2020 |
16:00 Uhr |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen III |
1941 : 1824 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
070010 |
08.11.2020 |
10:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen III |
- |
SV Mihla II |
|
|
|
|
|
070011 |
14.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen II |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
|
|
|
|
|
070012 |
14.11.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
- |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
070013 |
28.11.2020 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Mihla II |
- |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
|
|
|
|
|
070014 |
29.11.2020 |
10:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen III |
- |
ESV Gerstungen II |
|
|
|
|
|
070015 |
28.11.2020 |
16:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
- |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
070016 |
19.12.2020 |
10:30 Uhr |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
- |
SV Mihla II |
|
|
|
|
|
070017 |
19.12.2020 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen II |
- |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
|
|
|
|
|
070018 |
19.12.2020 |
10:30 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen III |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
070019 |
09.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
SV Mihla II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen II |
|
|
|
|
|
070020 |
09.01.2021 |
10:30 Uhr |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
|
|
|
|
|
070021 |
17.01.2021 |
10:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen III |
- |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
070022 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
- |
SV Mihla II |
|
|
|
|
|
070023 |
31.01.2021 |
10:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen II |
- |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
|
|
|
|
|
070024 |
30.01.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen III |
- |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
|
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
070025 |
20.02.2021 |
16:00 Uhr |
SV Mihla II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen III |
|
|
|
|
|
070026 |
20.02.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen II |
|
|
|
|
|
070027 |
20.02.2021 |
10:30 Uhr |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
- |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
|
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
070028 |
06.03.2021 |
12:30 Uhr |
KSV Wutha-Farnroda II |
- |
SV Mihla II |
|
|
|
|
|
070029 |
07.03.2021 |
10:00 Uhr |
ESV Gerstungen II |
- |
ESV Gerstungen III |
|
|
|
|
|
070030 |
06.03.2021 |
13:00 Uhr |
HKSV Blau-Weiß Lauterbach II |
- |
KC Grün-Weiß Eisenach II |
|
|
|
|
|