1. Spieltag |
210301 |
13.09.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
1838 : 1522 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
210302 |
13.09.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
- |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
1071 : 1776 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
210303 |
13.09.2020 |
13.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
1580 : 1913 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
210304 |
23.09.2020 |
17.00 Uhr |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1791 : 1677 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
210305 |
19.09.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
|
|
|
|
|
210306 |
26.09.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
1657 : 1695 |
2 : 4 |
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
210307 |
03.10.2020 |
13.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1942 : 1793 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
210308 |
10.10.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
- |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
1532 : 1932 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
210309 |
10.10.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
1456 : 1635 |
1 : 5 |
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
210310 |
18.10.2020 |
14:00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1685 : 0 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Bettenhausen ist nicht angetreten |
210311 |
25.10.2020 |
10.00 Uhr |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
|
|
|
|
|
210312 |
24.10.2020 |
10.00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
|
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
210313 |
03.11.2020 |
10.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
|
|
|
|
|
210314 |
31.10.2020 |
13.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
- |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
1556 : 1957 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
210315 |
08.11.2020 |
10.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
|
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
210316 |
14.11.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
210317 |
14.11.2020 |
10.00 Uhr |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
|
|
|
|
|
210318 |
14.11.2020 |
13.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
|
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
210319 |
05.12.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
|
|
|
|
|
210320 |
05.12.2020 |
9.00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
|
|
|
|
|
210321 |
12.12.2020 |
13.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
|
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
210322 |
10.01.2021 |
10.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
|
|
|
|
|
210323 |
17.01.2021 |
10.00 Uhr |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
|
|
|
|
|
210324 |
17.01.2021 |
10.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
|
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
210325 |
06.02.2021 |
9.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
|
|
|
|
|
210326 |
31.01.2021 |
10.00 Uhr |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
- |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
|
|
|
|
|
210327 |
31.01.2021 |
13.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
|
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
210328 |
27.02.2021 |
10.00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
|
|
|
|
|
210329 |
27.02.2021 |
10.00 Uhr |
KC Gut Holz Kaltensundheim |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid II |
|
|
|
|
|
210330 |
06.03.2021 |
10.00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen II |
- |
SV Eintracht Unterweid |
|
|
|
|
|