1. Spieltag
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel VII,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
MP |
|
|
|
001501 |
16.09.2023 |
TSV 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark |
- |
SV Eintracht Clingen |
2066 : 1975 |
5 : 1 |
|
|
|
001502 |
16.09.2023 |
SG Ramsla/Rudersdorf |
- |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
2007 : 1980 |
4 : 2 |
|
|
|
001503 |
16.09.2023 |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
- |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
2121 : 1846 |
6 : 0 |
|
|
|
001504 |
16.09.2023 |
KC Stobra |
- |
SG Union Isserstedt |
1952 : 2127 |
0 : 6 |
|
|
|
Tabellenstand, 1. Spieltag
Einzel-Durchschnitte Alle Top10 CSV-Export
2. Landesklasse Männer - 120 Wurf, Staffel VII,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
Pl |
Name |
m/w |
Alter |
|
Ø gesamt |
Ø zuhause |
Ø auswärts |
|
|
|
|
|
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
Sp |
V |
A |
F |
G |
1 |
Klein, Tony |
m |
37 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
1 |
383,0 |
182,0 |
1,0 |
565,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
383,0 |
182,0 |
1,0 |
565,0 |
2 |
Fenk, Peter |
m |
53 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
1 |
379,0 |
174,0 |
7,0 |
553,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
379,0 |
174,0 |
7,0 |
553,0 |
3 |
Rößler, Georg |
m |
68 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
1 |
357,0 |
175,0 |
5,0 |
532,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
175,0 |
5,0 |
532,0 |
4 |
Jorcke, Uwe |
m |
53 |
SV Eintracht Clingen |
1 |
357,0 |
175,0 |
6,0 |
532,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
175,0 |
6,0 |
532,0 |
5 |
Stengel, Carsten |
m |
37 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
1 |
344,0 |
170,0 |
10,0 |
514,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
344,0 |
170,0 |
10,0 |
514,0 |
6 |
Schettler, Swen |
m |
46 |
SV Eintracht Clingen |
1 |
361,0 |
149,0 |
7,0 |
510,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
361,0 |
149,0 |
7,0 |
510,0 |
7 |
Radestock, Marcel |
m |
52 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
1 |
348,0 |
161,0 |
12,0 |
509,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
348,0 |
161,0 |
12,0 |
509,0 |
8 |
Werner, David |
m |
39 |
SG Union Isserstedt |
1 |
356,0 |
144,0 |
8,0 |
500,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
356,0 |
144,0 |
8,0 |
500,0 |
9 |
Doppleb, Udo |
m |
59 |
SV Eintracht Clingen |
1 |
365,0 |
134,0 |
8,0 |
499,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
365,0 |
134,0 |
8,0 |
499,0 |
10 |
Neuse, Berthold |
m |
42 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
1 |
339,0 |
160,0 |
2,0 |
499,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
339,0 |
160,0 |
2,0 |
499,0 |
11 |
Breitlauch, Marcus |
m |
42 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
1 |
347,0 |
137,0 |
11,0 |
484,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
347,0 |
137,0 |
11,0 |
484,0 |
12 |
Willomeit, Maik |
m |
56 |
KC Gut Holz Ebeleben |
1 |
315,0 |
150,0 |
5,0 |
465,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
315,0 |
150,0 |
5,0 |
465,0 |
13 |
Klose, Jürgen |
m |
58 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
1 |
302,0 |
145,0 |
10,0 |
447,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
302,0 |
145,0 |
10,0 |
447,0 |
14 |
Bergner, Sandra |
w |
36 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
1 |
332,0 |
114,0 |
22,0 |
446,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
332,0 |
114,0 |
22,0 |
446,0 |
15 |
Fricke, Nico |
m |
36 |
KSV 1992 Kali Roßleben II |
1 |
319,0 |
120,0 |
10,0 |
439,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
1 |
319,0 |
120,0 |
10,0 |
439,0 |
16 |
Sapper, Stephan |
m |
36 |
TSV 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark |
1 |
368,0 |
165,0 |
6,0 |
533,0 |
1 |
368,0 |
165,0 |
6,0 |
533,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
17 |
Schröter, Silvio |
m |
43 |
TSV 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark |
1 |
366,0 |
158,0 |
6,0 |
524,0 |
1 |
366,0 |
158,0 |
6,0 |
524,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
18 |
Reichenbach, Dirk |
m |
54 |
TSV 1914 Berlstedt/Neumark |
1 |
359,0 |
158,0 |
9,0 |
517,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
158,0 |
9,0 |
517,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
19 |
Jentschura, Sebastian |
m |
18 |
SG Ramsla/Rudersdorf |
1 |
350,0 |
180,0 |
1,0 |
530,0 |
1 |
350,0 |
180,0 |
1,0 |
530,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
20 |
Machleb, Moritz |
m |
22 |
SG Ramsla/Rudersdorf |
1 |
345,0 |
135,0 |
4,0 |
480,0 |
1 |
345,0 |
135,0 |
4,0 |
480,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
21 |
Kohlmann, Sebastian |
m |
21 |
KC Stobra |
1 |
357,0 |
157,0 |
16,0 |
514,0 |
1 |
357,0 |
157,0 |
16,0 |
514,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
22 |
Lauterbach, Kay |
m |
55 |
KC Stobra |
1 |
332,0 |
145,0 |
17,0 |
477,0 |
1 |
332,0 |
145,0 |
17,0 |
477,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
23 |
Burkhardt, Thomas |
m |
41 |
KC Stobra |
1 |
318,0 |
184,0 |
9,0 |
502,0 |
1 |
318,0 |
184,0 |
9,0 |
502,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
24 |
Jennicke, Silvio |
m |
55 |
KC Stobra |
1 |
339,0 |
120,0 |
19,0 |
459,0 |
1 |
339,0 |
120,0 |
19,0 |
459,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
25 |
Würzburg, Steffen |
m |
61 |
SG Ramsla/Rudersdorf |
1 |
344,0 |
155,0 |
4,0 |
499,0 |
1 |
344,0 |
155,0 |
4,0 |
499,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
26 |
Hornschu, Jan |
m |
41 |
SG Ramsla/Rudersdorf |
1 |
349,0 |
149,0 |
2,0 |
498,0 |
1 |
349,0 |
149,0 |
2,0 |
498,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
27 |
Junker, Sven |
m |
52 |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
1 |
365,0 |
182,0 |
2,0 |
547,0 |
1 |
365,0 |
182,0 |
2,0 |
547,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
28 |
Becker, Steffen |
m |
54 |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
1 |
359,0 |
167,0 |
5,0 |
526,0 |
1 |
359,0 |
167,0 |
5,0 |
526,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
29 |
Nürnberger, Daniel |
m |
36 |
Sömmerdaer KSV |
1 |
370,0 |
188,0 |
1,0 |
558,0 |
1 |
370,0 |
188,0 |
1,0 |
558,0 |
0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |
0,0 |