Die Meuselwitzer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 13:30 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604116 | 17.10.2023 | KSV Rositz | - | TKC Altenburg | 1683 : 1610 |
|
|
||
604117 | 17.10.2023 | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1495 : 1430 |
|
|
||
604119 | 18.10.2023 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1797 : 1659 |
|
|
||
604120 | 16.10.2023 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1521 : 1508 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Rositz | 4 | 8 : 0 | 6627 |
2 | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 4 | 6 : 2 | 6022 |
3* | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6666 |
4* | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6179 |
5* | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6696 |
6* | TSV Eisenberg | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4618 |
7* | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4605 |
8* | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4888 |
9 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 : 6 | 4316 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Böhme, Martin | m | 67 | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 306,0 | 160,5 | 4,5 | 466,5 | 2 | 309,5 | 178,5 | 0,5 | 488,0 | 2 | 302,5 | 142,5 | 8,5 | 445,0 |
2 | Schlegel, Wolfram | m | 68 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 2 | 309,5 | 151,0 | 3,5 | 460,5 | 1 | 309,0 | 176,0 | 2,0 | 485,0 | 1 | 310,0 | 126,0 | 5,0 | 436,0 |
3 | Schleiting, Bernd | m | 81 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 3 | 306,7 | 147,3 | 6,3 | 454,0 | 2 | 318,5 | 158,0 | 6,0 | 476,5 | 1 | 283,0 | 126,0 | 7,0 | 409,0 |
4 | Böhme, Jürgen | m | 70 | KSV Rositz | 2 | 307,0 | 146,5 | 6,0 | 453,5 | 1 | 320,0 | 162,0 | 6,0 | 482,0 | 1 | 294,0 | 131,0 | 6,0 | 425,0 |
5 | Schramm, Helmut | m | 65 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1 | 316,0 | 132,0 | 6,0 | 448,0 | 1 | 316,0 | 132,0 | 6,0 | 448,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
6 | Preißer, Thomas | m | 67 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 3 | 300,0 | 136,0 | 11,0 | 436,0 | 1 | 317,0 | 124,0 | 10,0 | 441,0 | 2 | 291,5 | 142,0 | 11,5 | 433,5 |
7 | Meinhardt, Jochen | m | 87 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 4 | 302,5 | 133,3 | 8,3 | 435,8 | 2 | 303,5 | 161,0 | 4,5 | 464,5 | 2 | 301,5 | 105,5 | 12,0 | 407,0 |
8 | Sparbrod, Frank | m | 62 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1 | 292,0 | 141,0 | 6,0 | 433,0 | 1 | 292,0 | 141,0 | 6,0 | 433,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 |
9 | Böhme, Ulrich | m | 79 | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 293,0 | 138,5 | 5,0 | 431,5 | 2 | 297,0 | 151,0 | 3,5 | 448,0 | 2 | 289,0 | 126,0 | 6,5 | 415,0 |
10 | Reichardt, Peter | m | 80 | KSV Rositz | 1 | 308,0 | 123,0 | 11,0 | 431,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 308,0 | 123,0 | 11,0 | 431,0 |