Die Meuselwitzer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 13:30 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604116 | 17.10.2023 | KSV Rositz | - | TKC Altenburg | 1683 : 1610 |
|
|
||
604117 | 17.10.2023 | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 1495 : 1430 |
|
|
||
604119 | 18.10.2023 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1797 : 1659 |
|
|
||
604120 | 16.10.2023 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1521 : 1508 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Rositz | 4 | 8 : 0 | 6627 |
2 | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 4 | 6 : 2 | 6022 |
3* | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6666 |
4* | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6179 |
5* | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 4 | 4 : 4 | 6696 |
6* | TSV Eisenberg | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4618 |
7* | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4605 |
8* | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 3 | 2 : 4 | 4888 |
9 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3 | 0 : 6 | 4316 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Albrecht, Lothar | m | 74 | KSV Rositz | 3 | 285,3 | 125,7 | 9,0 | 411,0 | 1 | 289,0 | 139,0 | 6,0 | 428,0 | 2 | 283,5 | 119,0 | 10,5 | 402,5 |
2 | Berger, Bernd | m | 78 | TSV Eisenberg | 3 | 293,7 | 111,3 | 13,3 | 405,0 | 2 | 291,0 | 109,0 | 14,5 | 400,0 | 1 | 299,0 | 116,0 | 11,0 | 415,0 |
3 | Beyer, Elisabeth | w | 66 | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 3 | 292,3 | 105,3 | 16,0 | 397,7 | 2 | 289,5 | 93,0 | 18,5 | 382,5 | 1 | 298,0 | 130,0 | 11,0 | 428,0 |
4 | Bloß, Wolfgang | m | 71 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 3 | 284,3 | 129,7 | 7,7 | 414,0 | 2 | 288,0 | 128,5 | 7,5 | 416,5 | 1 | 277,0 | 132,0 | 8,0 | 409,0 |
5 | Böhme, Jürgen | m | 70 | KSV Rositz | 2 | 307,0 | 146,5 | 6,0 | 453,5 | 1 | 320,0 | 162,0 | 6,0 | 482,0 | 1 | 294,0 | 131,0 | 6,0 | 425,0 |
6 | Böhme, Manfred | m | 64 | TKC Altenburg | 2 | 264,5 | 120,5 | 9,5 | 385,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 2 | 264,5 | 120,5 | 9,5 | 385,0 |
7 | Böhme, Martin | m | 67 | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 306,0 | 160,5 | 4,5 | 466,5 | 2 | 309,5 | 178,5 | 0,5 | 488,0 | 2 | 302,5 | 142,5 | 8,5 | 445,0 |
8 | Böhme, Ulrich | m | 79 | TKC Altenburg | 4 | 293,0 | 138,5 | 5,0 | 431,5 | 2 | 297,0 | 151,0 | 3,5 | 448,0 | 2 | 289,0 | 126,0 | 6,5 | 415,0 |
9 | Börner, Gerd | m | 66 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 3 | 285,7 | 109,3 | 13,7 | 395,0 | 1 | 292,0 | 111,0 | 17,0 | 403,0 | 2 | 282,5 | 108,5 | 12,0 | 391,0 |
10 | Döhler, Joachim | m | 70 | KSV Rositz | 1 | 286,0 | 121,0 | 5,0 | 407,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 286,0 | 121,0 | 5,0 | 407,0 |