Die Meuselwitzer Heimspiele wurde auf Donnerstags 13:30 Uhr verschoben.
SpNr | Datum | Heim | - | Gast | Ergebnis | MP | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
604141 | 14.12.2023 | TKC Altenburg | - | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1689 : 1536 |
|
|
||
604142 | 13.12.2023 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | - | TSV Eisenberg | 1614 : 1685 |
|
|
||
604143 | 20.12.2023 | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | - | ZFC Meuselwitz | 1678 : 1466 |
|
|
||
604144 | 12.12.2023 | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | - | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 1515 : 1355 |
|
|
Pos. | Mannschaft | SP | TP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KSV Rositz | 8 | 12 : 4 | 12947 |
2* | TKC Altenburg | 8 | 10 : 6 | 13377 |
3* | TSV Eisenberg | 8 | 10 : 6 | 12580 |
4* | KSV Heinrichsbrücke Gera | 8 | 10 : 6 | 13200 |
5* | SSV Traktor Nöbdenitz | 8 | 10 : 6 | 12209 |
6 | TSV Elstertal Bad Köstritz | 8 | 8 : 8 | 12627 |
7* | ZFC Meuselwitz | 8 | 4 : 12 | 11963 |
8* | TSV 1876 Nobitz | 8 | 4 : 12 | 11952 |
9* | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 8 | 4 : 12 | 12434 |
Pl | Name | m/w | Alter | Ø gesamt | Ø zuhause | Ø auswärts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | Sp | V | A | F | G | |||||
1 | Peter, Ulrich | m | 68 | TSV Eisenberg | 1 | 313,0 | 160,0 | 7,0 | 473,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 313,0 | 160,0 | 7,0 | 473,0 |
2 | Böhme, Martin | m | 67 | TKC Altenburg | 8 | 307,9 | 158,6 | 3,8 | 466,5 | 4 | 317,3 | 179,8 | 1,0 | 497,0 | 4 | 298,5 | 137,5 | 6,5 | 436,0 |
3 | Schlegel, Wolfram | m | 68 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 2 | 309,5 | 151,0 | 3,5 | 460,5 | 1 | 309,0 | 176,0 | 2,0 | 485,0 | 1 | 310,0 | 126,0 | 5,0 | 436,0 |
4 | Böhme, Ulrich | m | 79 | TKC Altenburg | 7 | 299,4 | 139,7 | 5,0 | 439,1 | 3 | 303,0 | 144,7 | 3,7 | 447,7 | 4 | 296,8 | 136,0 | 6,0 | 432,8 |
5 | Schneider, Werner | m | 70 | TKC Altenburg | 8 | 294,4 | 122,8 | 9,3 | 417,1 | 4 | 301,0 | 114,0 | 12,0 | 415,0 | 4 | 287,8 | 131,5 | 6,5 | 419,3 |
6 | Böhme, Jürgen | m | 70 | KSV Rositz | 4 | 302,0 | 133,0 | 8,8 | 435,0 | 2 | 311,0 | 141,0 | 8,0 | 452,0 | 2 | 293,0 | 125,0 | 9,5 | 418,0 |
7 | Preißer, Thomas | m | 67 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 8 | 296,5 | 121,8 | 10,4 | 418,3 | 3 | 308,3 | 110,7 | 10,7 | 419,0 | 5 | 289,4 | 128,4 | 10,2 | 417,8 |
8 | Berger, Bernd | m | 78 | TSV Eisenberg | 8 | 292,9 | 109,8 | 12,9 | 402,6 | 5 | 292,0 | 105,0 | 14,4 | 397,0 | 3 | 294,3 | 117,7 | 10,3 | 412,0 |
9 | Quaas, Brigitte | w | 67 | KSV Rositz | 8 | 289,9 | 121,8 | 10,3 | 411,6 | 3 | 296,3 | 119,3 | 11,3 | 415,7 | 5 | 286,0 | 123,2 | 9,6 | 409,2 |
10 | Schönlein, Peter | m | 65 | SG Starkenberg/Kleinröda | 1 | 302,0 | 106,0 | 10,0 | 408,0 | 0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 0,0 | 1 | 302,0 | 106,0 | 10,0 | 408,0 |