Spielplan
21 - Kreisliga 100 Wurf Senioren KKV Schmalkalden-Meiningen,
Spieljahr 2023/2024
SpNr |
Datum | Uhrzeit |
Heim |
- |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
|
|
|
1. Spieltag |
600601 |
16.09.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1490 : 1312 |
|
|
|
|
600602 |
09.09.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
1505 : 1567 |
|
|
|
|
600603 |
16.09.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
KC Exdorf II |
- |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
1395 : 1198 |
|
|
|
|
600604 |
16.09.2023 |
11:00 Uhr |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
1661 : 1598 |
|
|
|
|
2. Spieltag |
600606 |
23.09.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
- |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
1643 : 1489 |
|
|
|
|
600607 |
23.09.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
1604 : 1728 |
|
|
|
|
600608 |
19.09.2023 |
17:00 Uhr |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1675 : 1606 |
|
|
|
|
600609 |
23.09.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
- |
KC Exdorf II |
1639 : 1469 |
|
|
|
|
3. Spieltag |
600611 |
07.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
- |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
1500 : 1582 |
|
|
|
|
600612 |
14.10.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
1455 : 1611 |
|
|
|
|
600613 |
07.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
1636 : 1593 |
|
|
|
|
600615 |
07.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
- |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1681 : 1458 |
|
|
|
|
4. Spieltag |
600616 |
28.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
- |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
1585 : 1346 |
|
|
|
|
600617 |
21.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1533 : 1507 |
|
|
|
|
600619 |
28.10.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
1624 : 1624 |
|
|
|
|
600620 |
21.10.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
KC Exdorf II |
1630 : 1516 |
|
|
|
|
5. Spieltag |
600622 |
04.11.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
1626 : 1675 |
|
|
|
|
600623 |
25.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1508 : 1508 |
|
|
|
|
600624 |
04.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
- |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
1558 : 1599 |
|
|
|
|
600625 |
04.11.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
KC Exdorf II |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
1401 : 1661 |
|
|
|
|
6. Spieltag |
600626 |
18.11.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
1676 : 1554 |
|
|
|
|
600628 |
18.11.2023 |
09:00 Uhr |
KC Exdorf II |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1339 : 1417 |
|
|
|
|
600629 |
18.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
1585 : 1497 |
|
|
|
|
600630 |
18.11.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
- |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
1604 : 1482 |
|
|
|
|
7. Spieltag |
600631 |
02.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
- |
KC Exdorf II |
1383 : 1497 |
|
|
|
|
600632 |
02.12.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1539 : 1493 |
|
|
|
|
600633 |
02.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
1501 : 1617 |
|
|
|
|
600635 |
02.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
1545 : 1592 |
|
|
|
|
8. Spieltag |
600636 |
09.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
1609 : 1416 |
|
|
|
|
600637 |
23.11.2023 |
16:00 Uhr |
KC Exdorf II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1454 : 1342 |
|
|
|
|
600638 |
09.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
1674 : 1716 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anmerkung: |
Jürgen Lehmann spielt EBR |
600640 |
09.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
1714 : 1580 |
|
|
|
|
9. Spieltag |
600641 |
16.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
1367 : 1538 |
|
|
|
|
600642 |
16.12.2023 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1650 : 1793 |
|
|
|
|
600643 |
16.12.2023 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
- |
KC Exdorf II |
1635 : 1500 |
|
|
|
|
600644 |
16.12.2023 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
- |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1657 : 1589 |
|
|
|
|
10. Spieltag |
600646 |
29.02.2024 |
16:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
1509 : 1463 |
|
|
|
|
600647 |
22.01.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1599 : 1694 |
|
|
|
|
600648 |
23.01.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
- |
KC Exdorf II |
1542 : 1578 |
|
|
|
|
600649 |
06.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
- |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1644 : 1436 |
|
|
|
|
11. Spieltag |
600651 |
13.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
1457 : 1459 |
|
|
|
|
600652 |
13.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1618 : 1356 |
|
|
|
|
600653 |
16.01.2024 |
18:00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
1567 : 1626 |
|
|
|
|
600654 |
13.01.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
KC Exdorf II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
1470 : 1542 |
|
|
|
|
12. Spieltag |
600656 |
27.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
- |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
1701 : 1516 |
|
|
|
|
600657 |
27.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1606 : 1539 |
|
|
|
|
600658 |
27.01.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1597 : 1410 |
|
|
|
|
600660 |
27.01.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
1734 : 1678 |
|
|
|
|
13. Spieltag |
600661 |
07.02.2024 |
17:00 Uhr |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
1443 : 1530 |
|
|
|
|
600662 |
24.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
1579 : 1538 |
|
|
|
|
600664 |
03.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
1750 : 1449 |
|
|
|
|
600665 |
03.02.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
KC Exdorf II |
- |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1394 : 1450 |
|
|
|
|
14. Spieltag |
600667 |
17.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1606 : 1429 |
|
|
|
|
600668 |
17.02.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1669 : 1666 |
|
|
|
|
600669 |
17.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
1581 : 1616 |
|
|
|
|
600670 |
17.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
- |
KC Exdorf II |
1710 : 1490 |
|
|
|
|
15. Spieltag |
600671 |
24.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
- |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1476 : 1470 |
|
|
|
|
600673 |
24.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
KC Exdorf II |
1528 : 1495 |
|
|
|
|
600674 |
24.02.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
- |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
1612 : 1669 |
|
|
|
|
600675 |
02.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
1580 : 1745 |
|
|
|
|
16. Spieltag |
600676 |
09.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
KC Exdorf II |
- |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
1477 : 1376 |
|
|
|
|
600677 |
09.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1687 : 1487 |
|
|
|
|
600678 |
09.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1650 : 1589 |
|
|
|
|
600680 |
09.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
- |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
1630 : 1435 |
|
|
|
|
17. Spieltag |
600681 |
16.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
- |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
1457 : 1600 |
|
|
|
|
600682 |
16.03.2024 |
09:30 Uhr |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
- |
KC Exdorf II |
1524 : 1546 |
|
|
|
|
600683 |
16.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
- |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
1565 : 1498 |
|
|
|
|
600685 |
16.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
SV Grün-Weiß Wasungen II |
- |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
1675 : 1703 |
|
|
|
|
18. Spieltag |
600686 |
23.03.2024 |
10:00 Uhr |
KC 96 Wernshausen |
- |
Kegelclub Suhl 92 |
1559 : 1382 |
|
|
|
|
600687 |
23.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
SG Fortuna Bettenhausen |
- |
TSV 1860 Römhild II |
1537 : 1587 |
|
|
|
|
600688 |
23.03.2024 |
09:00 Uhr |
KC Exdorf II |
- |
SV 1970 Meiningen II |
1470 : 1407 |
|
|
|
|
600689 |
23.03.2024 |
13:00 Uhr |
KV Rot-Weiß Breitungen |
- |
KSV Einheit Meiningen |
1652 : 1619 |
|
|
|
|